Levi's 314 Shaping Straight (Plus) Jeans

Price History
• Women's straight jeans
• Material: 60% cotton, 23% viscose, 16% polyester, 1% elastane
• Rise: high, leg fit: straight
• Closure: zipper, single-button style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight (Plus) Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

60 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time Plus, 20 Lang B0CNK15GSW
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Mid P, 18 B0DNNXL5SS
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 180 cm, Waist 99 cm, Wearing a Size 16 Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 20 L B09MK6P9HS
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 170 cm, Waist 99 cm, Wearing a Size 16 Plus, they were designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering skinny leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. STRETCH: 46%-60% - High flexibility. Moves effortlessly with the body while maintaining support. MATERIAL: 78% COTTON, 21% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Mid P, 20 Kurz B0DNNWSKMQ
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Mid P, 16 B0DNNWW5JD
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're designed with a lightweight yet compressive front panel that smooths and supports. Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 18 M B0BNFSX816
prodImage
£46.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time Plus, 18 B0CNK23XCK
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£46.84
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 16 L B09M3TC8TH
prodImage
£47.72
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 18 M B098SNV282
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel and an easy straight cut that makes your legs look longer. It’s a win-win! Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£48.21
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time Plus, 22 B0CNK1BDB4
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time Plus, 16 Lang B0CNK1KDF1
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Twice The Time P, Twice The Time Plus, 18 Lang B0CNK2WSJ2
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£49.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 20 M B09MJ5C94Z
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 18 S B098SNFFG9
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Model is 170 cm, Waist 99 cm, Wearing a Size 16 Plus, they're made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel and an easy straight cut that makes your legs look longer. It’s a win-win! Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource LEVI'S RED TAB: There are different variations of our well-known red tab. Some say LEVI'S, some say Levi's, some don't call out the brand at all. For special editions we sometimes even change the colour.
prodImage
£50.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 22 S B09MJ48611
prodImage
£50.45
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time Plus, 20 Kurz B0CNK1JGJ2
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.66
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 16 M B098SNYHZJ
prodImage
£51.33
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 20 S B09MJ565RD
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 18 L B098SQGL4Y
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 14 S B09MK6GTBF
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 22 M B09PV5LDJG
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 16 S B09MJ4H8QN
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 16 S B098SNSVL9
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 20 M B098SNFYQB
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel and an easy straight cut that makes your legs look longer. It’s a win-win! Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time Plus, 16 Kurz B0CNK1HNKG
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£54.25
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 14 S B098SNYTC3
prodImage
£54.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Darkest Sky Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 14 Long B098SPTMKN
prodImage
£54.92
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 20 S B098SNHQTG
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 16 L B098SPKW51
LEVI'S CLASSIC DESIGN: It's all in the name. Plus, they're made with an innovative tummy-slimming panel and an easy straight cut that makes your legs look longer. It’s a win-win! Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch. For jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed. That's Levi's Stellar Stretch. Thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear. Hold the H2O: This garment is made using recycled water, which helps us to reduce our impact on this finite resource STRETCH: 36%-45% - Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. MATERIAL: 80% COTTON, 19% POLYESTER, 1% ELASTANE
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time, L B0CNL79ZFP
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's straight jeans
Material: 60% cotton, 23% viscose, 16% polyester, 1% elastane
Rise: high, leg fit: straight
Closure: zipper, single-button style

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight (Plus) Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£28.44
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 211 Prices
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.99
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 169 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£25.87
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 125 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£30.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 11 Prices
Levi's 470
£54.99
Levi's 470Compare 2 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 8 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 627
£54.99
Levi's 627Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£22.77
Compare Prices
8 offers
G-Star Lhana
£27.25
Compare Prices
93 offers
Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£27.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£22.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Flex High Rise 7/8 Tights Women
£21.86
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Shorts Women
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£28.84
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel