Levi's 314 Shaping Straight (Plus) Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £25.36to £80.5558 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Women's straight jeans
• Material: 60% cotton, 23% viscose, 16% polyester, 1% elastane
• Rise: high, leg fit: straight
• Closure: zipper, single-button style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight (Plus) Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 22 M B0C5YD34N9
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 14 M B0C5YKW9DG
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 18 M B0C5Y9D12V
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time Plus, 22 B0CNK1BDB4
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 22 S B098SRH69J
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 14 M B098SMZB3X
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£36.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo M, Eternal Indigo Mid P, 22 Kurz B0DNP1YDXF
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch Wash inside out with like colours Comfortable waistband
prodImage
£36.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Lse_314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Most Likely, 18 B0DSQ9M5ND
Machine Wash
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 16 S B0C5YNM54R
prodImage
£37.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 16 M B09MJ3TF4B
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£37.86
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 16 L B0C5YS2TMS
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Zealous Blue, 20 L B0C5Y7TTDK
prodImage
£40.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time Plus, 22 Kurz B0CNK279HF
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 22 M B09PV5LDJG
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.14
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Eternal Indigo Mid P, 16 B0DNNWW5JD
Machine Wash
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time Plus, 20 Lang B0CNK15GSW
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 20 L B09MK6P9HS
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time Plus, B0CNL869PB
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo M, Eternal Indigo Mid P, 16 Lang B0DNNYPJ97
Machine Wash
prodImage
£45.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 20 L B098SQLKPW
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£46.59
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 20 M B09MJ5C94Z
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£46.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Eternal Indigo M, Eternal Indigo Mid P, 18 Kurz B0DNNWLSPJ
Machine Wash
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Pl Shaping Straight Jeans, Twice The Time Plus, 16 Lang B0CNK1KDF1
Flatters your waist and holds you in A sleek, comfortable high-rise fit Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£46.93
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 18 S B09MJ3Y17H
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.12
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 18 L B09MJ3VZFR
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.17
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 18 L B098SQGL4Y
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 18 M B098SNV282
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.57
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Dark Indigo - Flat Finish, 22 M B098SPLK5D
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 16 L B09M3TC8TH
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Soft Black 2, 16 S B09MJ4H8QN
Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£52.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's straight jeans
Material: 60% cotton, 23% viscose, 16% polyester, 1% elastane
Rise: high, leg fit: straight
Closure: zipper, single-button style

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight (Plus) Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 190 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 228 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 125 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 6 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£35.00
Levi's 474Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 572
£45.00
Levi's 572Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Shorts Women
£25.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
G-Star Lynn Mid Skinny Jeans
£25.70
Compare Prices
169 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Shorts Women
£31.01
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£28.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£28.72
Compare Prices
10 offers
CMP Zip-Off Trekking Pant Women ( 3T51446CF)
£27.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£21.22
Compare Prices
77 offers
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£25.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel