Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Performance Cool Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £48.87to £84.685 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Boyfriend Jeans
• Material: 76% Cotton, 23% Polyester, 1% Elastane
• Features: Stretch denim, Used wash, Five-pocket style
• Fit: Straight fit, high rise, belt loops
• Closure: Zipper, Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Performance Cool Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Cool View, 25W / 30L B0D54QQ5QG
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering straight leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Airy; breathable; light; this garment was made with lightweight denim to keep you looking good and feeling comfortable LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Cool View, 31W / 34L
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Cool View, 26W / 32L
prodImage
£84.68
£89.63
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Cool View, 32W / 32L 50147915661655
prodImage
£84.68
£89.63
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Levi's Women's 314 Shaping Straight Jeans, Cool View, 28W / 34L B0D54PWDX9
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boyfriend Jeans
Material: 76% Cotton, 23% Polyester, 1% Elastane
Features: Stretch denim, Used wash, Five-pocket style
Fit: Straight fit, high rise, belt loops
Closure: Zipper, Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 314 Shaping Straight Performance Cool Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 191 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 228 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 131 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 6 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 474
£35.00
Levi's 474Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 572
£45.00
Levi's 572Compare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Senegal Pants Women
£49.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helly Hansen Aden Pant Women
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Farley Stretch Short II
£46.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Mojave Pants Women
£45.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
G-Star Lhana
£51.52
Compare Prices
99 offers
Jack Wolfskin Thermic Shorts Women
£45.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia All-Wear Shorts
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£60.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Engadin pants
£53.36
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Women
£53.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£48.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.50
Shipping: Free
Clothes For Us
prodImage
£84.68
Shipping: £4.95
Clothes For Us
prodImage
£84.68
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel