Levi's 311 Shaping Skinny (Plus) Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £33.20to £80.0036 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Women's skinny-fit jeans
• Material: 80% cotton, 19% polyester, 1% elastane
• Features: stretch, figure-shaping, durable denim fabric
• Pockets: coin pocket, front pockets, back pockets
• Closure: single-button style, zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 311 Shaping Skinny (Plus) Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Bloom Black Plus, 16 M B0BNHCH9BT
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel. LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Provides noticeable stretch for enhanced comfort while retaining structure. Ideal for a fitted yet non-restrictive feel.
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 14 M B09PNNVLXZ
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 14 S B098SNCDW1
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 16 S B09PNPYSYJ
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£35.36
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Soft Black, 18 S B01N0L3MFZ
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Soft Black, 16 M B01MYTYH3U
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£42.20
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 20 M B01MQQB127
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£42.88
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 20 L B09PNPGBQM
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.05
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 16 M B01N6B33XI
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.32
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 14 M B098SNHNFT
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 20 S B09PNPBP75
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£44.23
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 16 M B09PNPYTCC
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 16 L B09PNNS8BW
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 22 M B09PNQ2FFF
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 18 M B09PNNK7N9
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 20 M B09PNQJWVN
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 18 S B09PNPNLMC
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 22 S B09PNPGBQL
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 14 S B09PNNQ5JP
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Lapis Gallop Plus, 18 L B09PNPMYRT
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Soft Black, 22 S B01NADET1X
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Bloom Black Plus, 20 M B0BNHD33H6
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 18 M B01MRRPE08
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 20 S B01MSTDI50
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 14 S B098SNCDW1
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans Darkest Sky (Blue) 14 Long B098SSHXCC
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Bloom Black Plus, 20 S B0BNHF6S83
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 16 S B01MQQAYQL
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Darkest Sky, 18 S B01N6B2QMB
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's Plus Size 311 Shaping Skinny Jeans, Soft Black, 14 S B098SNPY2T
Features an innovative tummy-slimming panel Lifts seat and lengthens legs Levi s sculpt fabrication with soft is a delicate blend of ultra-soft fibers and powerful stretch Iconic leather patch at back waist LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's skinny-fit jeans
Material: 80% cotton, 19% polyester, 1% elastane
Features: stretch, figure-shaping, durable denim fabric
Pockets: coin pocket, front pockets, back pockets
Closure: single-button style, zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 311 Shaping Skinny (Plus) Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 196 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 230 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 132 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£48.00
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Rechberg
£33.63
Compare Prices
38 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Shorts Women
£33.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Short Women
£32.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£36.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim
£34.28
Compare Prices
181 offers
Adidas Firebird Track Pant Women
£34.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch II ZO T-Zip Pants Women
£39.36
Compare Prices
61 offers
Levi's 474
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Exploration Pant Women
£41.16
Compare Prices
157 offers
Mammut Hiking Short Women
£35.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel