Levi's 311 Shaping Skinny Capri Jeans

Manufacturer: Levi's
from £29.44to £68.0019 offersManufacturer: Levi's
• Women's capri jeans
• Material: 97% cotton, 3% elastane
• Clothing features: Stretchy, comfortable on the skin
• Pockets: Front pockets, coin pocket, back pockets
• Closure type: Zipper, button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 311 Shaping Skinny Capri Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEVIS Women's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Jeans, Lapis Level, 23W B0CL5D7HJD
Dark denim parka Fisttail styled hem with fasteners Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Jeans, Lapis Amidst, B0CNK1F4C9
Super-comfortable jeans with a flattering skinny leg Made to flatter your figure and celebrate your form LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour.
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Capri Trousers, Soft Clean White, 25 W B0D54P9FKS
Machine Wash LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab. All products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Jeans, Lapis Amidst, B0CNK2XS4V
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Capri Trousers, Soft Clean White, 26 W B0D54PMFJ1
A super comfortable skinny jeans, advantageously cut It flatters you and celebrates your figure With integrated belly insert LEVI'S TAB: There are different variants of the well-known red "tab". Whether Levi's, Levi's, without lettering or in another colour, this is an original Levi's product. Offers comfortable flexibility while maintaining shape. Ideal balance of comfort and structure.
prodImage
£48.42
Shipping: Free
Levi's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Lapis Amidst, Lapis Amidst, (27W) EU B0CNJZQD7C
prodImage
£50.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Jeans, Lapis Amidst, 23W B0CNJXYQS2
prodImage
£51.11
Shipping: Free
Levi's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Lapis Amidst, Lapis Amidst, (28W) EU B0CNK1CCYP
prodImage
£51.87
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Jeans, Lapis Level, 26 W B0CNK2C3D9
Dark denim parka Fisttail styled hem with fasteners Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£53.62
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Jeans, Lapis Level, 27 W B0CNJZVY9Q
Dark denim parka Fisttail styled hem with fasteners Designed with a built-in tummy panel that flatters, smooths and supports Authentic denim character enhanced with supersoft stretch; for jeans that'll leave you starry-eyed; that's Levi's Stellar Stretch; thanks to excellent built-in recovery, they champion your curves and move with you—without sagging or bagging—everywhere and every wear LEVI'S TAB: There are different variations of the well-known red tab; all products are original Levi's products, no matter if it says LEVI'S, Levi's, no writing or is in a different colour
prodImage
£54.13
Shipping: Free
Levi's 311 Pl Shp Skny Capri 22 Lapis Amidst Pl, Lapis Amidst Plus, 16 B0CNL1DVL8
prodImage
£55.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 311 Pl Shp Skny Capri 22 Jeans, Lapis Amidst Plus, 20 B0CNKZCMNP
prodImage
£56.35
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Jeans, Lapis Amidst, B0CNK24ZKF
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skinny Capri Trousers, Soft Clean White, 25 W
prodImage
£57.73
Shipping: Free
Levi's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Lapis Amidst, Lapis Amidst, (25W) EU B0CNJZZTGC
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Jeans, Lapis Amidst, 32W B0CNK193M6
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Levi's Women's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Jeans, Lapis Amidst, 29 W B0CNJZMWDM
prodImage
£59.61
Shipping: Free
Levi's 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Up and Away B0FCFVRZFK
prodImage
£60.70
Shipping: Free
Levi's Damen 311 Shaping Skn Capri 22 Jeans, Up and Away, 28W B0FCFWP1X2
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's capri jeans
Material: 97% cotton, 3% elastane
Clothing features: Stretchy, comfortable on the skin
Pockets: Front pockets, coin pocket, back pockets
Closure type: Zipper, button

Price History

1M 3M
Levi's 311 Shaping Skinny Capri Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Levi's

Levi's 501 Crop Jeans Women
£29.05
Levi's 501 Crop Jeans WomenCompare 196 Prices
Levi's 501 Jeans For Women
£29.53
Levi's 501 Jeans For WomenCompare 231 Prices
Levi's 571
£30.00
Levi's 571Compare 4 Prices
Levi's 501 Original Shorts Women
£23.58
Levi's 501 Original Shorts WomenCompare 133 Prices
Levi's 565 Double Knee Jean
£35.00
Levi's 565 Double Knee JeanCompare 4 Prices
Levi's 479
£46.44
Levi's 479Compare 1 Prices
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny Women
£54.99
Levi's Demi Curve Skinny WomenCompare 1 Prices
Levi's 570
£55.00
Levi's 570Compare 3 Prices
Levi's 627
£55.00
Levi's 627Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Columbia Silver Ridge Convertible Women
£28.72
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£30.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure Hose Women
£28.31
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£36.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Speedlight Shorts Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Thermic Pants Women
£27.71
Compare Prices
27 offers
Maier Sports Inara Slim 3/4
£32.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hilltop Trail Shorts Women
£27.22
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Pack & GO Short Women
£32.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel