Level Trouper GTX

• Clothing Features: Breathable, Insulating, Waterproof
• Material: Gore-Tex, Textile
• Gender: Men
• Ski glove
• Material: GORE-TEX ThermoPlus 2000 technology
• Palm: Soft, waterproof
• Closure type: Adjustable
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ski gloves Level Trouper Gore-Tex® MAG9059980
The Level Trouper Gore-Tex® ski gloves are the perfect choice for demanding skiers. Designed by the renowned brand Level, these gloves are specially made to provide optimal protection during your days on the slopes.Made with Gore-Tex® technology, these gloves are waterproof and breathable, keeping you dry and warm even in the harshest conditions. The Gore-Tex® membrane prevents moisture from getting in while allowing sweat to escape, ensuring optimal comfort throughout the day.The Level Trouper ski gloves also feature leather reinforcements on the palms, offering extra grip for better handling of your ski poles. The ergonomic design of the gloves ensures a perfect fit for great freedom of movement.Whether you're a beginner or an experienced skier, you'll appreciate the performance and durability of these gloves. In addition to their functionality, they are also very stylish with the Level logo on the back of the hand.So don’t let the cold and damp stop you on the slopes, choose the......
prodImage
£52.56
£69.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Level Trouper Gore-Tex® MAG9059978
prodImage
£55.16
£72.15
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Level Trouper Gore-Tex® MAG9059977
prodImage
£57.98
£74.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski gloves Level Trouper Gore-Tex® MAG9059979
prodImage
£57.98
£74.97
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Ski glove
Material: GORE-TEX ThermoPlus 2000 technology
Palm: Soft, waterproof
Closure type: Adjustable
Clothing Features
Breathable, Insulating, Waterproof
Gender
Men
Material
Material:Gore-Tex, Textile

More from Level

Level Fly
£78.17
Level FlyCompare 5 Prices
Level Trick
£41.99
Level TrickCompare 7 Prices
Level Falcon
£139.00
Level FalconCompare 1 Prices
Level Portland
£82.00
Level PortlandCompare 1 Prices
Level Fly Junior
£119.99
Level Fly JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Level Super Star
£52.98
Level Super StarCompare 2 Prices
Level Razor
£35.95
Level RazorCompare 1 Prices
Level Fly Mitt
£104.99
Level Fly MittCompare 3 Prices
Level Women's Butterfly
£115.92
Level Women's ButterflyCompare 3 Prices
Level Women's Butterfly Mitt
£112.27
Level Women's Butterfly MittCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Scout Gloves
£52.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft CORE Warm Baselayer Set W
£48.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Zenon Softshell Pant Men
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protest Jackie Jr.
£51.92
Compare Prices
16 offers
Black Diamond Tour LT
£60.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Bugaboo II Pant Child
£53.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leki Vision
£50.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Shelter Glove
£50.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£52.56
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel