Lenovo SSD 1TB (5SS0V26423)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: PCIe
• NVMe protocol
• TLC NAND technology for efficiency and durability
• No heatsink for flexible system integration
• Ideal for laptops and desktop PCs
• Dimensions: length 4.2 cm, width 2.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SSD 1TB (5SS0V26423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 1 M.2 2242 PCIe 4x4 SSD 5SS0V26423
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£296.88
Shipping: Free
Lenovo SSD_ASM 1T, M.2, 2242, PCIe4x4, KIX, OP, W126945871 (1T, M.2, 2242, PCIe4x4, KIX, OP) UK199_5SS0V26423_777
FRU5SS0V26423
prodImage
£379.50
Shipping: Free
Lenovo SSD_ASM 1T, M.2, 2242, PCIe4x4, KIX, OP, W126945871 (1T, M.2, 2242, PCIe4x4, KIX, OP) 5031720
FRU5SS0V26423
prodImage
£465.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
NVMe protocol
TLC NAND technology for efficiency and durability
No heatsink for flexible system integration
Ideal for laptops and desktop PCs
Dimensions: length 4.2 cm, width 2.2 cm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Interfaces:PCIe

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo SSD 1TB (5SS0V26423)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo 1.8TB (00NA271)
£321.31
Lenovo 1.8TB (00NA271)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo HDD 6TB (7XB7A00052)
£688.01
Lenovo HDD 6TB (7XB7A00052)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung 990 EVO 2TB (MZ-V9E2T0BW)
£296.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lexar NM990 2TB
£240.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial P510 2TB Heatsink (CT2000P510SSD5)
£298.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10K)
£299.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crucial T700 M.2 SSD 2TB (CT2000T700SSD3)
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intel SSD 760P 512GB (SSDPEKKW512G8XT)
£293.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£296.88
Shipping: Free
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£379.50
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£465.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel