Intel SSD 760P 512GB (SSDPEKKW512G8XT)

Price History
• M.2 SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 512 GB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2
• Reading Speed: 3,230 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 1,625 MB/s
• NAND Type: TLC
• Controller: JMicron
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD 760P 512GB (SSDPEKKW512G8XT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intel SSD 760P Series (512GB, M.2 80mm PCIe 3.0 x4, 3D2, TLC) INTEL-66G6253464
64-layer, TLC, Intel 3D NAND Technology Sequential Read/Write (up to): 3230/1625 MB/s Random Read/Write (up to): 340K/275K IOPS Supports AES 256-bit self-encryption 5 Year Limited Warranty
prodImage
£293.33
Shipping: Free
Intel SSD 760P Series (512GB, M.2 80mm PCIe 3.0 x4, 3D2, TLC)
64-layer, TLC, Intel 3D NAND Technology Sequential Read/Write (up to): 3230/1625 MB/s Random Read/Write (up to): 340K/275K IOPS Supports AES 256-bit self-encryption 5 Year Limited Warranty
prodImage
£308.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.38 mm x H22 mm x D80 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:512 GB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Reading Speed:3,230 MB/s
Writing Speed:1,625 MB/s
NAND Type:TLC
Controller:JMicron
Interfaces:M.2

Price History

1M 3M
Intel SSD 760P 512GB (SSDPEKKW512G8XT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intel

Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)
£234.99
Intel SSD 660p 2TB (SSDPEKNW020T8X1)Compare 2 Prices
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TB
£587.94
Intel SSD DC P4500 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GB
£399.99
Intel SSD D3-S4610 480GBCompare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 530 180GB (SSDSC2BW180A401)
£121.13
Intel SSD 530 180GB (SSDSC2BW180A401)Compare 1 Prices
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)
£84.39
Intel X25-V 40GB (SSDSA2CT040G310)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)
£424.18
Intel SSD 760p 1TB (SSDPEKKW010T8X1)Compare 1 Prices
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)
£180.00
Intel SSD 660p 1TB (SSDPEKNW010T801)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung 990 EVO 2TB (MZ-V9E2T0BW)
£296.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
ADATA Legend 900 2TB (SLEG-900-2TCS)
£224.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial MX300 SSD 1TB (CT1050MX300SSD1)
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial T710 2TB (CT2000T710SSD8)
£288.62
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lenovo ThinkSystem 5400 PRO 480GB (4XB7A82259)
£288.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MB10K)
£299.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Spatium M560 2TB (S78-440Q940-P83)
£342.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair MP700 Pro 2TB (CSSD-F2000GBMP700PRO)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intel SSD 760P 512GB (SSDPEKKW512G8XT)
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£293.33
Shipping: Free
OZGE UNIFORM_UK_Store
prodImage
£308.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel