Lenovo SSD 128 GB (00UP730)
Manufacturer: Lenovo
- Hard Drive Capacity: 128 GB
- Hard Drive Size: M.2
- Interfaces: PCIe
- High data transfer rates thanks to NVMe technology
- Type: Solid State Drive
- Weight: 125 g
Price History
1M 3M
Lenovo SSD 128 GB (00UP730)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Lenovo
Popular Products

Lexar NM790 M.2 SSD 4TB
£365.51
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lenovo Yoga C340-14IML C340-14API C13 1 Solid State Drive SSD 128GB 00UP730 01FR900
Lenovo Yoga C340-14IML C340-14API C13 1 Solid State Drive SSD 128GB 00UP730, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives

£103.20
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 128G PCIe NVMe M.2 2242 SSD 00UP730
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£151.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| High data transfer rates thanks to NVMe technology |
| Type: Solid State Drive |
| Weight: 125 g |
| Hard Drive Capacity: | 128 GB |
|---|---|
| Hard Drive Size: | M.2 |
| Interfaces: | PCIe |
Price History
1M 3M
Lenovo SSD 128 GB (00UP730)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products