Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0169SE)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0169SE)
from £334.981 offerManufacturer: Lenovo
• MPN: Idea Tab(TB336ZU)
• EPREL: 2,303,448
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Battery Life in Cycles: 1,000
• Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class: E (Scale A-E)
• Repairability Index Class: A (Scale A-E)
• Protection Rating: IP 52
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0169SE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo Idea Tab 11" 8GB-256GB 5G Grey (Luna Grey) with Pen CGFZAFM0169SE
256gb
prodImage
£334.98
£389.50
Shipping: £54.52
with shipping: £54.52
Product Details
Other
MPN:Idea Tab(TB336ZU)
EPREL:2,303,448
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:E (Scale A-E)
Repairability Index Class:A (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 52

Price History

1M
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0169SE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lenovo

Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0112SE)
£243.67
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0112SE)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)
£176.47
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330XU (ZADB0034SE)Compare 3 Prices
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)
£187.19
Lenovo Tab M11 TB330FU (ZADA0134SE)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336FU (ZAFR0405SE)
£227.62
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336FU (ZAFR0405SE)Compare 1 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)
£586.99
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50132SE)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)
£445.99
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE40020SE)Compare 4 Prices
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)
£489.09
Lenovo Idea Tab Pro (ZAE50144SE)Compare 2 Prices
Lenovo Tab K12 TB361ZU (ZAGG0085SE)
£591.95
Lenovo Tab K12 TB361ZU (ZAGG0085SE)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple The new iPad (iPad 3) 16GB
£271.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
OnePlus Pad 2
£342.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Pad 8 8GB 256GB
£343.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi (MD4E4TY/A)
£294.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 (10.1) WiFi + 3G 16GB
£412.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo Idea Tab TB336ZU (ZAFM0169SE)
Electronic_System
prodImage
£334.98
Shipping: £54.52
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel