Lenovo 0C52862

Manufacturer: Lenovo
from £57.98to £98.945 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Battery
• Compatible with: Lenovo Thinkpad T440s 20AQ, 20AR, X240
• Number of Cells: 6
• Weight: 410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lenovo 0C52862
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
External Laptop Battery Charger for Lenovo ThinkPad T440 T440s T460 X240 0C52862 45N1136 45N1137 0C52861 45N1777
External Laptop Battery Charger for Lenovo ThinkPad T440 T440s T460 X240 0C52862, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.98 / Unit
New Genuine Lenovo ThinkPad T440 T450 T460 X240 X250 X260 X270 Battery 6cell 68+ 5N1135 45N1136 45N1137 0C52862 45N1767, 45N1128
New Genuine Lenovo ThinkPad T440 T450 T460 X240 X250 X260 X270 Battery 6cell 68+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Batteries
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
BTI Replacement battery for LENOVO - IBM W550s T550 T450s T450 T440 T4 0C52862-BTI
BTI BTRY LENOVO T440 X250 OEM:0C52862 68+ 0C52861
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 45N1136 laptop spare part Battery
Stay unplugged longer with these genuine Lenovo batteries. These rechargeable batteries use Lithium-Ion technology and can be used as replacement for aging system batteries or as a convenient spare battery.- Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) technology- 6 cell system battery- Over-discharge protection to prolong the life of the battery- Battery energy (Watt-hours): 72Wh- Battery Safeguard chip authenticates with Lenovo systems
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo 0C52862 laptop spare part Battery
Stay unplugged longer with these genuine Lenovo batteries. These rechargeable batteries use Lithium-Ion technology and can be used as replacement for aging system batteries or as a convenient spare battery.Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) technology 6 cell system battery Over-discharge protection to prolong the life of the battery Battery energy (Watt-hours): 72Wh Battery Safeguard chip authenticates with Lenovo systems.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:410 g
Properties
Compatible with:Lenovo Thinkpad T440s 20AQ, 20AR, X240
Number of Cells:6

Price History

1M
Lenovo 0C52862
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony VGP-BPL26
£57.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony Vaio VGP-BPS22A
£57.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 40Y7700
£68.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP PR06 Laptop Battery (QK646AA)
£57.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 0C52863
£57.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS AC65-00 65 W
£61.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 451-11947
£57.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo AC adapter 90W (54Y8966)
£57.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo 4X50M08812
£63.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 65W USB-C DC (40AK0065WW)
£58.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
laptopcellar
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.98 / Unit
expertpcx2
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
prodImage
£64.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel