Leki Speed-Pacer-Vario 110 cm

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Speed-Pacer-Vario 110 cm
from £160.00to £183.492 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Nordic Walking Poles
• Material: Carbon
• Weight: 164g
• Adjustable: Yes, 100-110 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Speed-Pacer-Vario 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leki Speed Pacer Vario Length 115 cm Light Anthracite / Black / Neon Yellow lk-65326381-speed-pacer-vario-115
Black / yellow / blue
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Leki Speed Pacer Vario Length 115 cm Light Anthracite / Black / Neon Yellow 19574211
Black / yellow / blue
prodImage
£183.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nordic Walking Poles
Material: Carbon
Weight: 164g
Adjustable: Yes, 100-110 cm

Price History

1M
Leki Speed-Pacer-Vario 110 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£152.97
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 6 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£92.75
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.80
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.61
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£71.10
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel