Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
from £92.711 offerManufacturer: Leki
• Nordic walking poles
• Sports Stick - Handle: 2-component handle
• Material: Carbon, Cork, Plastic
• Loop: Trigger Shark
• Tip: Speed Tip
• Fixed length
• Dimensions: W16 mm x L120 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£92.71
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Poles 1CJV-C85L-VKH4
Item number: 145 731 002 Manufacturer's item number: flash carbon Description: Flash Carbon Country of origin: DE
prodImage
£92.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 mm x L120 cm
Properties
Sports Stick - Handle:2-component handle
Material:Carbon, Cork, Plastic
Loop: Trigger Shark
Tip: Speed Tip
Fixed length

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£152.97
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 6 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£107.80
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£71.10
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£92.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel