Fizan Prestige

Price History
• Nordic walking pole
• Material: Aluminum
• Overall length: 64 Millimetre - 140 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fizan Prestige
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fizan Prestige walking/trekking poles – Blue (pair) SKU: S20-7502
Fizan Prestige walking/trekking poles – Blue (pair), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£59.95
£62.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fizan Prestige walking/trekking poles – Green (pair) SKU: S20-7501
Fizan Prestige walking/trekking poles – Green (pair), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£59.95
£62.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Fizan Prestige Anti-Shock walking/trekking poles – Red (pair) SKU: S20-7502
Fizan Prestige Anti-Shock walking/trekking poles – Red (pair), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Equipment > Walking Sticks & Poles
prodImage
£64.95
£67.64
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Product Details
Dimensions
Overall length:64 Millimetre - 140 Millimetre
Properties
Material:Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Fizan Prestige
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leki Eagle
£48.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leki Spin
£74.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swix CT4
£45.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leki Nordic Breeze Shark Short
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fizan Prestige
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: £2.69
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: £2.69
equipment_outdoors
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: £2.69
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel