Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm

Manufacturer: Leki
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
from £217.991 offerManufacturer: LekiPrice History
• Telescopic pole
• Material: Carbon
• Pole Type: Trekking pole
• Packed Dimensions: 33 Centimetre
• Overall length: 105 cm - 135 cm
• Weight: 182 g
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£217.99
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI Ultratrail FX.One Trail Running Poles for Women & Men | Foldable Carbon | Ultra-light | Fixed Length 150836968
LIGHTWEIGHT CARBON TRAIL RUNNING POLES: A high-quality carbon shaft with a diameter of approximately 16 mm ensures a balanced combination of weight and stability—ideal for trail running competitions and training. FOLDABLE & COMPACT FOR STORAGE: Folds down to approx. 36 cm – easy to carry in a backpack or running vest. TRIGGER SHARK SYSTEM FOR DIRECT POWER TRANSFER: A grip-and-loop system specifically designed for trail running, enabling easy clipping in and out and efficient pole use. COMPATIBLE WITH LEKI TRIGGER SHARK GLOVES: Versatile use with a strap or compatible gloves for personalized comfort and a custom fit. CONTROL & GRIP THANKS TO THE FOAM GRIP: A lightweight foam grip ensures controlled pole handling—designed for efficient running over long distances and elevation gains.
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Packed Dimensions:33 Centimetre
Overall length:105 cm - 135 cm
Weight:182 g
Material
Carbon
Stock
Pole Type:Trekking pole

Price History

1M
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Flash Carbon 115 cm
£96.87
Leki Flash Carbon 115 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£92.85
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Carbon
£125.75
Leki Traveller CarbonCompare 3 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£112.60
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 9 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£107.33
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£72.05
Leki SpinCompare 2 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
TradeINN
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel