Leki Smart Tip 2.0

Manufacturer: Leki
from £16.28to £24.002 offersManufacturer: Leki
• Leki Nordic Walking Poles Smart: Replacement Rubber Tips for Leki Smart Sticks
• Simply slide onto the Smart system
• LEKI Smart Tip 2.0 Replacement Tips Complete: Replaceable Pad Made of Vulcanized Material
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leki Smart Tip 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEKI Smart Tip 2.0 Replacement Tips kw004292
Specific activity: Nordic walking
prodImage
£16.28
£20.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEKI Adult Smart Tip 2 pad rubber buffer, black, one size
More grip on various surfaces. Extendable flexible point grips even on difficult surfaces such as fields, mud or snow. Includes standard combination pliers and included tools to assemble.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leki Nordic Walking Poles Smart: Replacement Rubber Tips for Leki Smart Sticks
Simply slide onto the Smart system
LEKI Smart Tip 2.0 Replacement Tips Complete: Replaceable Pad Made of Vulcanized Material

Price History

1M
Leki Smart Tip 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leki

Leki Makalu FX Carbon
£152.97
Leki Makalu FX CarbonCompare 6 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cm
£217.49
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 135 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cm
£93.52
Leki Flash Carbon 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Traveller Alu
£112.17
Leki Traveller AluCompare 3 Prices
Leki Khumbu Antishock
£73.12
Leki Khumbu AntishockCompare 8 Prices
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cm
£185.00
Leki Ultratrail FX.One 120 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Response 110 cm
£81.99
Leki Response 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cm
£99.00
Leki Flash Carbon 110 cmCompare 1 Prices
Leki Instructor Lite
£108.43
Leki Instructor LiteCompare 3 Prices
Leki Spin
£62.07
Leki SpinCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£16.28
Shipping: £4.49
klausbua
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel