Leitz Folder 180 Active Style 80 mm (5er)

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £30.14to £106.797 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Binder
• Material: Polypropylene (PP)
• Format: A4
• Maximum Capacity: 500 sheets
• Spine Width: 8.2 cm
• Dimensions: Width 318 mm, Depth 82 mm, Height 312 mm
• Weight: 510 g
• Outer Lamination: 2.8mm foamed polyfoam
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz Folder 180 Active Style 80 mm (5er)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz 11080094 Multifunction Folder (A4, Round Back (8, 2 cm Wide) Elastic Band Closure, Plastic, Active Style) Satin Black (Pack of 2) B0FFHMGYQS
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Multi-use lever arch file in satin black, 82mm wide spine, A4, Holds 500 sheets (80 gsm paper), For easy handling of documents on the move and in the office Attractive elastic band fastener for secure transportation of documents, Inside pockets to store papers, CD and business cards 50% wider opening and 20% quicker double sided filing thanks to patented 180° lever arch mechanism, Mechanism guaranteed for 5 years, Thumbhole for easy handling, Rado slots to keep binder closed and upright on shelf Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Style range, Lightweight but extremely durable PP polyfoam material, Brushed steel effect cover, Curved spine and pen holder for user-friendly handling on the move Contents: 1x Leitz Lever Arch File 180° Active Style, Satin Black, 11080094, dimensions: (WxHxD): 82x318x312mm, 510g, A4, for 2-Hole Items
prodImage
£30.14
£34.63
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Lever Arch File, Arctic White, A4, Curved Spine 8.2 cm Width, Elastic Fastening, Light polyfoam, Style Range, 11080004 (Pack of 2) B0FFHKCWF2
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Multi-use lever arch file in artic white, 82mm wide spine, A4, Holds 500 sheets (80 gsm paper), For easy handling of documents on the move and in the office Attractive elastic band fastener for secure transportation of documents, Inside pockets to store papers, CD and business cards 50% wider opening and 20% quicker double sided filing thanks to patented 180° lever arch mechanism, Mechanism guaranteed for 5 years, Thumbhole for easy handling, Rado slots to keep binder closed and upright on shelf Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Style range, Lightweight but extremely durable PP polyfoam material, Brushed steel effect cover, Curved spine and pen holder for user-friendly handling on the move Contents: 1x Leitz Lever Arch File 180° Active Style, Artic White, 11080004, dimensions: (WxHxD): 82x318x312mm, 510g, A4, for 2-Hole Items
prodImage
£31.32
£35.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Lever Arch File Active Style 80mm Document Folder Organisation 5 Pack MAST11080004
Leitz Lever Arch File Active Style 80mm Document Folder Organisation 5 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
Leitz Lever Arch File Active Style 80mm Document Folder Organisation 5 Pack MAST11080004
Leitz Lever Arch File Active Style 80mm Document Folder Organisation 5 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Lever Arch File, Garnet red, A4, Curved Spine 8.2 cm Width, Elastic Fastening, Light polyfoam, Style Range, 11080028 (Pack of 2) B0FFHKLZTX
The information below applies to each unit in the pack Multi-use lever arch file in garnet red, 82mm wide spine, A4, Holds 500 sheets (80 gsm paper), For easy handling of documents on the move and in the office Attractive elastic band fastener for secure transportation of documents, Inside pockets to store papers, CD and business cards 50% wider opening and 20% quicker double sided filing thanks to patented 180° lever arch mechanism, Mechanism guaranteed for 5 years, Thumbhole for easy handling, Rado slots to keep binder closed and upright on shelf Mix and match with other products from the Leitz Style range, Lightweight but extremely durable PP polyfoam material, Brushed steel effect cover, Curved spine and pen holder for user-friendly handling on the move Contents: 1x Leitz Lever Arch File 180° Active Style, Garnet Red, 11080028, dimensions: (WxHxD): 82x318x312mm, 510g, A4, for 2-Hole Items
prodImage
£32.44
£36.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Lever Arch File Active Style 80mm Document Folder Organisation 5 Pack MAST11080004
Leitz Lever Arch File Active Style 80mm Document Folder Organisation 5 Pack, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
Leitz Lever Arch File, Assorted, A4, Curved spine 8.2 cm width, Elastic fastening, Light polyfoam, Style Range, 11080099 B00NXA5450
Durable but lightweight lever arch file with an ergonomic design for easy handling Includes the patented Leitz 180 precision mechanism for 50% wider opening and 20% faster filing Attractive elastic band fastener for secure transportation of documents 75mm spine width to hold up to 500 A4 sheets of paper Pockets and pen holder for user-friendly handling on the move
prodImage
£106.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binder
Material: Polypropylene (PP)
Format: A4
Maximum Capacity: 500 sheets
Spine Width: 8.2 cm
Dimensions: Width 318 mm, Depth 82 mm, Height 312 mm
Weight: 510 g
Outer Lamination: 2.8mm foamed polyfoam
Inner Lamination: 2.8mm foamed polyfoam
Spine Pocket: No
Cover Sheet: No
Binder Mechanism: 180° precision lever mechanism
Filing Mechanism: 2 prongs
Handle Hole: Yes

Price History

1M
Leitz Folder 180 Active Style 80 mm (5er)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nobo 34438432
£30.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5623 Module Table Stand
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1905158
£31.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
£30.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 387357
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 1687
£24.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2416 card index cabinet
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
£29.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5701
£24.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: £4.49
acco_brands
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£52.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel