Leitz Ergo Cosy Anti-Fatigue Mat

Price History
• Anti-fatigue mat for standing workstations
• Durable, soft foam
• Wipeable and easy to transport
• Dimensions: 45.7 x 55.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Anti-Fatigue Mat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Anti Fatigue Mat, Cushioned Floor Mat For Home Or Office, Includes Handle, Reduces Fatigue, Leg & Foot Pain, Compact Size, Made From Strong, Soft Foam, Ergo Cosy, Velvet Grey, 53690089 B09BDCS826
Stylish and ergonomically designed anti fatigue floor mat, which perfectly complements a standing desk or workstation, ideal for the home or office, and can be used with shoes, socks or bare feet Engineered for shock absorption to ensure healthy posture, improve circulation and provide strong sole support, as well as reduce fatigue and leg and foot pain, which can be caused by prolonged standing Compact design and can be easily stored away when not in use, the mat is also made from strong, soft foam for enhanced durability in high traffic areas to ensure it won't tear or lose shape over time Cushioned rubber mat which can be wiped clean (please do not clean with alcohol based cleaning products), includes a handle for easy carrying, ideal for hybrid working between the home and office Contents: 1 x Leitz Anti Fatigue Mat, Dimensions (W x H x D): 457 x 20 x 560 mm, 1020g, Velvet Grey, Ergo Cosy Range, Plastic-free Packaging, 53690089
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Leitz Anti Fatigue Mat Ergo Cosy Standing Workspace Comfort Home Office Desk 53690089
Leitz Anti Fatigue Mat Ergo Cosy Standing Workspace Comfort Home Office Desk, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Anti Fatigue Mat 53690089
Leitz Ergo Cosy Anti Fatigue Mat, Home, Furniture & DIY > Rugs & Carpets > Door Mats & Floor Mats
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
Leitz Anti Fatigue Mat, Cushioned Floor Mat For Home Or Office, Includes Handle, Reduces Fatigue, Leg & Foot Pain, Compact Size, Made From Strong, Soft Foam
...
prodImage
£57.43
Shipping: Free
Leitz Ergo Cosy Anti Fatigue Mat 325689
The Leitz Ergo Cosy Anti Fatigue Mat is the perfect standing desk mat to help create a comfortable and active workspace. Designed to promote a healthy posture improve circulation and provide strong sole support resulting in reduced fatigue and leg and foot pain that can be caused by prolonged standing. Made from strong soft foam for enhanced durability in high traffic areas to ensure the mat will not tear or lose shape over time. The cushioned mat is perfect for the home office to use with socks or barefeet. With it's minimalist design and modern velvet grey finish this stylish rubber floor mat will improve health and wellbeing by effortlessly creating the perfect active working set-up. Combine with other Leitz Ergo products for an inviting and flexible workspace that keeps you moving all day.N/AN/AThe Leitz Ergo Cosy products were awarded with the prestigous German Design Award in 2022.N/AN/AMost Leitz Ergo Cosy products were tested and recommended by the German IGR - Institute for Health and Ergonomics (sitting ball & standing desk converter not tested yet).N/AN/A
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anti-fatigue mat for standing workstations
Durable, soft foam
Wipeable and easy to transport
Dimensions: 45.7 x 55.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Ergo Cosy Anti-Fatigue Mat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£32.69
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 57 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£100.98
Leitz Block staplerCompare 4 Prices
Leitz 5227
£5.11
Leitz 5227Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1687
£27.48
Leitz 1687Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 11 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£43.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£43.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Ergo Wow monitor stand
£38.81
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday
£44.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry WetEx keyboard cover (61510006)
£42.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
£42.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
£45.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Safescan 4141T2
£42.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£43.20
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel