Leitz 5561

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £22.43to £41.2924 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Hole punch and stapler
• Incl. staples
• Stapling capacity: 10 sheets
• Punching capacity: 10 sheets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5561
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz 55612001 Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch Up to 10 Sheets, Includes P2 N°10 Staples, WOW Range, Pearl White B00DUSV54E
Mini stapler and hole punch set in pearl white with glossy finish, sleek and compact design for school and home office use Stapler for up to 10 pages at once with built-in staple remover, 1000 P2 No. 10 staples included, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function Hole punch for up to 10 pages at once, four hole punching in position 888 of guide bar which also provides the option for diverse paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart, Ergonomic grip for comfortable punching, integrated confetti collection tray Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 3 years guarantee, GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Leitz Mini Stapler and Hole Punch set WOW Range, 1000 N°10 staples included, Pearl White, 55612001, dimensions (W x H x D) 135 x 93 x 240 mm, Weight: 412 g Mini stapler and hole punch set in pearl white with glossy finish, sleek and compact design for school and home office use Stapler for up to 10 pages at once with built-in staple remover, 1000 P2 No. 10 staples included, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function Hole punch for up to 10 pages at once, four hole punching in position 888 of guide bar which also provides the option for diverse paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart), ergonomic grip area for comfortable punching, integrated confetti collection tray Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 3 years guarantee, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz mini stapler and hole punch set Wow range, 1000 N°10 staples included, pearl white, 55612001, dimensions (W x H x D): 135 x 93 x 240 mm, weight: 412 g
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612095
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612095, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612054
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612054, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55612095 Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch Up to 10 Sheets, Includes P2 N°10 Staples, WOW Range, Black B07ZD1YPFS
Mini stapler and hole punch Set in black with glossy finish, Sleek and compact design for school and home office use Stapler for up to 10 pages at once with built-in staple remover, 1000 P2 no. 10 staples included, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function Hole punch for up to 10 pages at once, four hole punching in position 888 of guide bar which also provides the option for diverse paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, Folio, us-quart, Ergonomic grip for comfortable punching, integrated confetti collection tray Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, 3 years guarantee, GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Leitz Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set WOW Range, 1000 n°10 staples included, Black, 55612095, dimensions (W x H x D) 135 x 93 x 240 mm, Weight: 412 g
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55612016 Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch Up to 10 Sheets, Includes P2 N°10 Staples, WOW Range, Yellow 170478583/UK
Mini stapler and hole punch Set in yellow with glossy finish, Sleek and compact design for school and home office use Stapler for up to 10 pages at once with built-in staple remover, 1000 P2 no. 10 staples included, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function Hole punch for up to 10 pages at once, four hole punching in position 888 of guide bar which also provides the option for diverse paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, Folio, us-quart, Ergonomic grip for comfortable punching, integrated confetti collection tray Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, 3 years guarantee, GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Leitz Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set WOW Range, 1000 n°10 staples included, yellow, 55612016, dimensions (W x H x D) 135 x 93 x 240 mm, Weight: 412 g
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612001
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set Purple 55612062
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set Purple 55612062, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Other Supplies & Stationery
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612051
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612051, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612016
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612016, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612036
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set 55612036, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set Pink 55612023
Leitz NeXXt WOW Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set Pink 55612023, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Set NeXXt WOW Office Desk Stationery MAST55612036
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Set NeXXt WOW Office Desk Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Mini Set WOW NeXXt Compact Office Desk Stationery 55612054
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Mini Set WOW NeXXt Compact Office Desk Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Set NeXXt WOW Office Desk Stationery 55612062
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Set NeXXt WOW Office Desk Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Set NeXXt WOW Office Desk Stationery MAST55612036
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Set NeXXt WOW Office Desk Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Mini Set WOW NeXXt Compact Office Desk Stationery 55612095
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Mini Set WOW NeXXt Compact Office Desk Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Set NeXXt WOW Office Desk Stationery 55612023
Leitz Stapler Hole Punch Set NeXXt WOW Office Desk Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz L:Stapl.+Punch Mini NeXXt WOW Bl.pink 55612023
L:Stapl.+Punch Mini NeXXt WOW Bl.pink, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£28.47
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55612023 Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch Up to 10 Sheets, Includes P2 N°10 Staples, WOW Range, Metallic Pink B00DUSV5JE
Instantly smoothest the appearance of fine lines, wrinkles, and crow's feet Skin appears visibly brighter Reduces the look of dark circles and puffiness Fatigued and stressed skin looks visibly brighter and energized Mineral oil - free Mini stapler and hole punch set in metallic pink with glossy finish, sleek and compact design for school and home office use Stapler for up to 10 pages at once with built-in staple remover, 1000 P2 No. 10 staples included, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function Hole punch for up to 10 pages at once, four hole punching in position 888 of guide bar which also provides the option for diverse paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart), ergonomic grip area for comfortable punching, integrated confetti collection tray Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 3 years guarantee, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz mini stapler and hole punch set Wow range, 1000 N°10 staples included, metallic pink, 55612023, dimensions (W x H x D): 135 x 93 x 240 mm, weight: 412 g
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55612062 Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch Up to 10 Sheets, Includes P2 N°10 Staples, WOW Range, Purple B00KUY40RK
Robust metal 2 hole punch in ice blue colour for up to 30 pages (80 gsm paper), for home or office use, paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart) and 4 hole punching capability using 888 position on guide bar Punches up to 30 sheets, hole spacing 8 cm, hole diameter (5.5 mm), high quality sharp blades, fits most drawers Easy to use with less pressure thanks to patented grip zone and sharp hole stamps, practical strong guide bar with format markings ensures ideal paper alignment Brighten up r desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, 10 years guarantee, metal construction with plastic base that won’t mark furniture, easy to empty hinged confetti tray, GS safety tested Content: 1 Leitz hole punch WOW range, ice blue, cardboard box, 50081051, dimensions (W x H x D): 107 x 100 x 137 mm, 2 hole punching, weight: 378 g Mini stapler and hole punch set in purple with glossy finish, sleek and compact design for school and home office use Stapler for up to 10 pages at once with built-in staple remover, 1000 P2 No. 10 staples included, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function Hole punch for up to 10 pages at once, four hole punching in position 888 of guide bar which also provides the option for diverse paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart), ergonomic grip area for comfortable punching, integrated confetti collection tray Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 3 years guarantee, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz mini stapler and hole punch set Wow range, 1000 N°10 staples included, purple, 55612062, dimensions (W x H x D): 135 x 93 x 240 mm, weight: 412 g
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55612054 Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch Up to 10 Sheets, Includes P2 No. 10 Staples, WOW Range, Green B081TPNDY4
Mini stapler and hole punch set in green with glossy finish, sleek and compact design for school and home office use Stapler for up to 10 pages at once with built-in staple remover, 1000 P2 No. 10 staples included, 180 Degree opening enables nailing function Hole punch for up to 10 pages at once, four hole punching in position 888 of guide bar which also provides the option for diverse paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart), ergonomic grip for comfortable punching, integrated confetti collection tray Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz WOW range, 3 years guarantee, GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Leitz mini stapler and hole punch set, green, WOW, dimensions: (W x H x D) 135 x 93 x 240 mm, weight: 412 g, 55612054
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55612051 Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch Up to 10 Sheets, Includes P2 N°10 Staples, WOW Range, Ice Blue B00KUY40LQ
Sold as a pack of 3, these broad highlighters let highlight or underline clearly in a choice of assorted fluorescent colours Extra-large and resistant chisel shaped tip allows for broad and fine highlights or underlines, no matter the task The highlighter pen won't dry out even if left uncapped for 8 hours Water-based ink doesn't bleed through paper, and is suitable for faxes and photocopies, so r highlights stay crystal clear Highlighter is comfortable to hold thanks to its rubber grip on the go or at home Mini stapler and hole punch set in ice blue with glossy finish, sleek and compact design for school and home office use Stapler for up to 10 pages at once with built-in staple remover, 1000 P2 No. 10 staples included, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function Hole punch for up to 10 pages at once, four hole punching in position 888 of guide bar which also provides the option for diverse paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart), ergonomic grip area for comfortable punching, integrated confetti collection tray Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 3 years guarantee, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz mini stapler and hole punch set Wow range, 1000 N°10 staples included, ice blue, 55612051, dimensions (W x H x D): 135 x 93 x 240 mm, weight: 412 g
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55612036 Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch Up to 10 Sheets, Includes P2 N°10 Staples, WOW Range, Metallic Blue B00DUSV63O
Life - proof superstay technology Lasts up to seven days With top coat touch - ups Item display weight: 25.0 g, Number of items: 1 Unit count: 25.0 Unit count type: gram Mini stapler and hole punch set in metallic blue with glossy finish, sleek and compact design for school and home office use Stapler for up to 10 pages at once with built-in staple remover, 1000 P2 No. 10 staples included, 180 degrees opening enables nailing function Hole punch for up to 10 pages at once, four hole punching in position 888 of guide bar which also provides the option for diverse paper sizes (A4, A5, A6, folio, US-quart), ergonomic grip area for comfortable punching, integrated confetti collection tray Brighten up your desk with this and other products from the Leitz Wow range, 3 years guarantee, GS safety tested Content: One Leitz mini stapler and hole punch set Wow range, 1000 N°10 staples included, metallic blue, 55612036, dimensions (W x H x D): 135 x 93 x 240 mm, weight: 412 g
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz 55612095 Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch Up to 10 Sheets, ‎55612095
Leitz 55612095 Mini Stapler and Hole Punch Set, Staple or Punch Up to 10 Sheets,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£34.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. staples
Stapling capacity: 10 sheets
Punching capacity: 10 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5561
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)
£22.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5700
£22.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 7293
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
£22.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
£21.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810897
£22.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helit Hanging file frame (H61100)
£24.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink EO0006
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel