Leitz 4569

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £5.26to £18.696 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Folder
• With elastic band
• Content: 200 sheets
• Material: Polypropylene
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 4569
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Solid Business Folder Polypropylene A4 6 Fächer Light Blue B01M1EEDKG
Pad Colour: Grey With Grip cut-out Description of features: Contents page with 6 Beschrifungs Child in the back cover, 3 protective flaps on the back cover for loose papers, in a duo hard case skin for up to 200 sheets Type of closure: elastic band Material of cover: Polypropylene (PP)
prodImage
£5.26
£9.75
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz Solid Business Folder Polypropylene A4 6 Fächer Helgrün B01LZ4MRZD
Table of contents in the back cover allows quick access to the contents Description of features: Contents page with 6 Beschrifungs Child in the back cover, 3 protective flaps on the back cover for loose papers, in a duo hard case skin for up to 200 sheets Material of cover: Polypropylene (PP)
prodImage
£5.63
£10.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
‎Leitz Leitz Solid Business Folder Polypropylene A4 6 Fächer Helgrün ‎45691050
Leitz Solid Business Folder Polypropylene A4 6 Fächer Helgrün, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Solid Business Folder Polypropylene A4 6 Fächer Black ‎45691095
Leitz Solid Business Folder Polypropylene A4 6 Fächer Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Solid Business Folder Polypropylene A4 6 Fächer Black B01M0RA6O0
Pad Colour: Grey With Grip cut-out Description of features: Contents page with 6 Beschrifungs Child in the back cover, 3 protective flaps on the back cover for loose papers, in a duo hard case skin for up to 200 sheets Type of closure: elastic band Material of cover: Polypropylene (PP)
prodImage
£7.22
£11.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Leitz 4569-10-20 Organiser Desk Folder Light red A4 6 compartments Polypropylene 20/10/4569
Leitz 4569-10-20 Organiser Desk Folder Light red A4 6 compartments Polypropylene, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With elastic band
Content: 200 sheets
Material
Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 4569
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 3962
£5.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1642
£5.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus C216 hole puncher
£5.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7103 writing pad
£4.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 10 mm
£4.66
Compare Prices
35 offers
Durable 2387 business card holder
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-1 red
£3.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
£5.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£5.26
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£5.63
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£15.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel