Leica Geosystems Lino L2-1

Manufacturer: Leica Geosystems
Leica Geosystems Lino L2-1
from £200.00to £254.593 offersManufacturer: Leica Geosystems
• Self-leveling cross-line laser with automatic correction within ± 4° range
• Pulse mode with energy-saving function for extended usage time
• Li-Ion battery with up to 44 hours runtime
• Magnetic adapter for easy attachment to walls with steel elements
• Locking mechanism for angled projections and transport protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Lino L2-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leica Lino L2-1 Laser level with bracket and case
Leica Lino L2-1 Laser level with bracket and case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
LEICA Lino L2 2x Red Laser up to 25m Self Levelling Li-Ion 180 Degrees Covered 864413
LEICA Lino L2 2x Red Laser up to 25m Self Levelling Li-Ion 180 Degrees Covered, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£253.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £253.07 / Unit
More offers
Leica Lino L2 Lithium - Cross Line Laser Level - Rechargeable Batteries 864-413
Leica Lino L2 Lithium - Cross Line Laser Level - Rechargeable Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£254.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-leveling cross-line laser with automatic correction within ± 4° range
Pulse mode with energy-saving function for extended usage time
Li-Ion battery with up to 44 hours runtime
Magnetic adapter for easy attachment to walls with steel elements
Locking mechanism for angled projections and transport protection

Price History

1M 3M
Leica Geosystems Lino L2-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leica Geosystems

Leica Geosystems Disto D1
£97.90
Leica Geosystems Disto D1Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3
£279.99
Leica Geosystems DISTO X3Compare 4 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D110
£149.59
Leica Geosystems Disto D110Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D5
£449.99
Leica Geosystems Disto D5Compare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Lino L2G
£379.79
Leica Geosystems Lino L2GCompare 3 Prices
Leica Geosystems Disto D510
£760.00
Leica Geosystems Disto D510Compare 1 Prices
Leica Lino L2P5 25 m
£402.89
Leica Lino L2P5 25 mCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech RH550 Humidity Meter
£200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Cross360 (77594-1)
£200.55
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DW0887100-1
£207.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech EN510 Anemometer
£200.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe LM-120
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
£198.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Extech CG204 Coating Thickness Gauge
£198.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila REC 160 RG
£210.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DO600 Oxygen Meter
£196.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flir TG56-2
£203.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel