LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car (42166)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car (42166)
from £16.96to £29.997 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 252
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car (42166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car Toy For Kids, Boys & Girls Aged 7+ 42166
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car Toy For Kids, Boys & Girls Aged 7+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
NEW LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Car 42166 Retired Set - Free P&P
NEW LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Car 42166 Retired Set - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car Toy For Kids, Boys & Girls Aged 7+ Years Old who Love Model Cars, Off-Road Pull-Back Racing Vehicle Set, Birthday Gift Idea 42166
Pull-back car – Give kids a fun building project with the NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car toy for 7+ year old boys and girls, with pull-back action Toy racing car – Kids send their LEGO Technic model speeding along using the pull-back action as they imagine racing like a real Extreme E driver Chunky tyres – The toy car model features authentic details inspired by the real racing car, including off-road tyres and partner logos A car gift for kids – This set makes a fun birthday gift for 7 plus year old boys, girls and kids who love LEGO vehicles and model cars An introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic sets feature realistic movement and mechanisms that introduce young kids to the world of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO TECHNIC: Neom Mclaren Extreme E Race Car (42166) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO TECHNIC: Neom Mclaren Extreme E Race Car (42166) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Display Case For LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car - #42166
Display Case For LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car - #42166, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£29.34
Shipping: £4.35
with shipping: £4.35
LEGO TECHNIC: Sealed Neom Mclaren Extreme E Race Car (42166) Pull Back And Go!!!
LEGO TECHNIC: Sealed Neom Mclaren Extreme E Race Car (42166) Pull Back And Go!!!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
£29.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car 42166
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car 42166, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L18 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
252

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car (42166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DUPLO Brick Box (10913)
£16.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO City sailboat (60438)
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Ice Cream Truck (41715)
£16.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Botanicals Plum Blossom (10369)
£16.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO Marvel Miles Morales Figure (76225)
£18.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Technic NEOM McLaren Extreme E Race Car (42166)
sweets_and_treats_direct
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
danharr_2427
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
Nurtured Culture
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
fy-bricks
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel