LEGO Technic Hovercraft for Rescue Operations (42120)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Hovercraft for Rescue Operations (42120)
from £24.99to £49.495 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Hovercraft
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 457
• Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x L24 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Hovercraft for Rescue Operations (42120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 42120 Technic: Rescue Hovercraft RETIRED ✅️ NEW & SEALED ✅️
LEGO 42120 Technic: Rescue Hovercraft RETIRED ✅️ NEW & SEALED ✅️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO TECHNIC: Rescue Hovercraft (42120)
LEGO TECHNIC: Rescue Hovercraft (42120), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 42120 Technic Rescue Hovercraft LI-26BB-F90S
Rescue Hovercraft Kids will love the ‘hover’ effect, turning fans, cockpit and rotating warning light, just like on a real hovercraft air-cushion vehicle The hovercraft model features concealed wheels to enable its pretend travel over land, water, mud, ice, and other surfaces while on missions Manufacturer recommended age: 8+ Number of pieces: 457, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Technic Sets - Extreme Adventure/Crane/Porsche/Hoverplane Rare/Retired
Lego Technic Sets - Extreme Adventure/Crane/Porsche/Hoverplane Rare/Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.00
£46.49
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lego Technic 42120 - Rescue Hovercraft - BRAND NEW/FACTORY SEALED
Lego Technic 42120 - Rescue Hovercraft - BRAND NEW/FACTORY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£48.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre x L24 cm
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
457

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Hovercraft for Rescue Operations (42120)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft The Creeper (21276)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Classic Medium Brick Box (10696)
£24.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Ninjago Cole's Earth Mech (71806)
£22.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Concrete Mixer (60478)
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO DOTS Bag Charm Creative Set (41949)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Tuning Workshop (41351)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Technic Hovercraft for Rescue Operations (42120)
vintage-phoenix
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
cktguk9
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
HJ Sales UK
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £3.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel