LEGO Star Wars AT-AT (75313)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT (75313)
from £1,249.97to £1,500.005 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Star Wars AT-AT
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 18 Year(s)
• Includes: General Veers, Luke Skywalker, a Snowtrooper Commander, 4 Snowtroopers, and 2 AT-AT Pilots
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 6,785
• Dimensions: W24 Centimetre x D69 Centimetre x H62 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT (75313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT Ultimate Collector Series Set 75313 UCS New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT Ultimate Collector Series Set 75313 UCS New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£1,249.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75313 AT-AT Walker UCS Ultimate Collector Series - NEW & SEALED
LEGO Star Wars 75313 AT-AT Walker UCS Ultimate Collector Series - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£1,275.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars - AT-AT S_75313-1_N_S_0
LEGO Star Wars - AT-AT, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£1,351.42
£1,362.41
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
More offers
LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT (75313) ⭐⭐Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐
LEGO Star Wars: AT-AT (75313) ⭐⭐Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£1,399.99
£1,445.98
Shipping: £45.99
with shipping: £45.99
Lego Star Wars UCS AT-AT (75313) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
Lego Star Wars UCS AT-AT (75313) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£1,500.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: General Veers, Luke Skywalker, a Snowtrooper Commander, 4 Snowtroopers, and 2 AT-AT Pilots
Age Range
18 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W24 Centimetre x D69 Centimetre x H62 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
6,785

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT (75313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Star Wars AT-AT (75313)
injectionimports
prodImage
£1,249.97
Shipping: Free
amytrading
prodImage
£1,275.00
Shipping: Free
BricksDirect
prodImage
£1,351.42
Shipping: £10.99
fantasticmrf0x
prodImage
£1,399.99
Shipping: £45.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel