LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21165)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21165)
from £10.99to £29.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Minecraft Bee Farm Set
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Set includes: bee farm grounds, beekeeper, villager, baby sheep, 4 friendly bees, 4 angry bees
• Spinning flight function
• Number of Parts: 238
Show all product details

Price History

1M
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO MINECRAFT VILLAGER & BABY SHEEP FROM SET 21165 min092
LEGO MINECRAFT VILLAGER & BABY SHEEP FROM SET 21165 min092, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21165 The Bee Farm Set (2021) NEW SEALED
Lego Minecraft 21165 The Bee Farm Set (2021) NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Minecraft The Bee Farm (21165) New Sealed
LEGO Minecraft The Bee Farm (21165) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.64
£28.61
Shipping: £2.97
with shipping: £2.97
LEGO Minecraft: The Bee Farm (21165) - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost
LEGO Minecraft: The Bee Farm (21165) - Brand New & Factory Sealed - Freepost, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft The Bee Farm Building Set 21165 New And Sealed
Lego Minecraft The Bee Farm Building Set 21165 New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Set includes: bee farm grounds, beekeeper, villager, baby sheep, 4 friendly bees, 4 angry bees
Spinning flight function
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Number of Parts
238

Price History

1M
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21165)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Speed Champions Koenigsegg Jesko (76900)
£12.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger (77070)
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Bakery (21184)
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DUPLO My First Building Fun (10909)
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Movie 2 Benny's Space Team (70841)
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£11.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO DOTS Hogwarts Accessory Set (41808)
£10.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21165)
brickbuilder66
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
collectandcreate
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
pickyricky1975
prodImage
£25.64
Shipping: £2.97
itsmyhobby2015
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel