LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon Microfighter (75295)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon Microfighter (75295)
from £10.99to £24.9910 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Millennium Falcon
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Includes: Microfighter Millennium Falcon, minifigure Han Solo with blaster pistol
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 101
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon Microfighter (75295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars: Millennium Falcon Microfighter (75295)
LEGO Star Wars: Millennium Falcon Microfighter (75295), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
£14.00
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
LEGO Star Wars: Millennium Falcon Microfighter 75295 Brand New
LEGO Star Wars: Millennium Falcon Microfighter 75295 Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
£15.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO 75295 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Microfighter Building Toy Set Awesome Construction Toy for Creative Kids 101 Pieces 1005009348726848
LEGO 75295 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Microfighter Building Toy Set Awesome Construction Toy for Creative Kids 101 Pieces
prodImage
£24.39
£30.59
Shipping: £6.20
with shipping: £6.20
More offers
LEGO 75295 Millennium Falcon Set Microfighter Series 8 Han Solo NEW Sealed 75295 7190 75192 75257 75375 7965 75212 75105
LEGO 75295 Millennium Falcon Set Microfighter Series 8 Han Solo NEW Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
£17.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lego 75295 Star Wars MILLENNIUM FALCON MICROFIGHTER Han Solo
Lego 75295 Star Wars MILLENNIUM FALCON MICROFIGHTER Han Solo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
75295 LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon Microfighter Set 101 Pieces Age 6 Years+
75295 LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon Microfighter Set 101 Pieces Age 6 Years+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
£18.40
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
LEGO 75295 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Microfighter Han Solo
LEGO 75295 Star Wars Millennium Falcon Microfighter Han Solo, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker 75295
Lego Star Wars Collectible sets & Mini Figures - Millenium Falcon/AT-ST Walker, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.00
£17.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Star Wars: Millennium Falcon Microfighter (75295) Brand new and sealed
LEGO Star Wars: Millennium Falcon Microfighter (75295) Brand new and sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.95
£18.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
New Sealed Lego Star Wars 75295 Millennium Falcon Microfighter Retired Set x 2
New Sealed Lego Star Wars 75295 Millennium Falcon Microfighter Retired Set x 2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Microfighter Millennium Falcon, minifigure Han Solo with blaster pistol
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
101

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon Microfighter (75295)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Spaceship (60430)
£10.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Fortnite Durrr Burger (77070)
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO DUPLO Big Feelings (10415)
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Beehive (21165)
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Bakery (21184)
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Marvel Deviant Ambush (76154)
£9.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Movie 2 Benny's Space Team (70841)
£10.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Star Wars Millennium Falcon Microfighter (75295)
leaste80
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.01
samil_8855
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.94
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: £6.20
brickbrosuk
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel