LEGO Friends Karaoke Party (42610)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Karaoke Party (42610)
from £5.99to £22.757 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• LEGO Friends Karaoke Party (42610)
• Musical toy for girls and boys aged 6 and up
• Includes revolving stage, microphones, seating area, and slush machine
• 2 LEGO Friends figures with singing faces and accessories
• Stage can be rotated to enable role play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Karaoke Party (42610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO FRIENDS: Karaoke Music Party (42610)
LEGO FRIENDS: Karaoke Music Party (42610), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£5.99
£11.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LEGO Friends Karaoke Music Party NEW 2024 42610
LEGO Friends Karaoke Music Party NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
£17.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
LEGO Friends Karaoke Music Party Set, Musical Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, Boys and Kids Who Love Singing, Pretend Play with Minidoll Characters Nova and Liann, plus Microphones, Gift Idea 42610 RA-0426
Fun karaoke singing toy – LEGO Friends Karaoke Music Party toy for 6+ year old girls, boys and kids features 2 mini-dolls and a pet gecko figure Revolving stage – This kids’ building kit features a revolving toy stage so kids can pretend play the friendship story of Liann’s birthday party 2 mini-dolls – With LEGO Friends characters Nova and Liann, and additional faces, plus a pet gecko figure, so the creative play starts right away Storytelling accessories – This musical toys set comes with toy microphones, drinks, cupcakes, a present, chocolate, flowers, tickets and balloons A gift idea for kids – This set makes a great Christmas gift for 6+ year old girls, boys and kids who love singing toys and musical pretend play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£18.86
£23.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Friends Karaoke Music Party Set, Musical Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, Boys and Kids Who Love Singing, Pretend Play with Minidoll Characters Nova and Liann, plus Microphones, Gift Idea 42610
Fun karaoke singing toy – LEGO Friends Karaoke Music Party toy for 6+ year old girls, boys and kids features 2 mini-dolls and a pet gecko figure Revolving stage – This kids’ building kit features a revolving toy stage so kids can pretend play the friendship story of Liann’s birthday party 2 mini-dolls – With LEGO Friends characters Nova and Liann, and additional faces, plus a pet gecko figure, so the creative play starts right away Storytelling accessories – This musical toys set comes with toy microphones, drinks, cupcakes, a present, chocolate, flowers, tickets and balloons A gift idea for kids – This set makes a great Christmas gift for 6+ year old girls, boys and kids who love singing toys and musical pretend play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£19.96
£24.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO Friends Karaoke Music Party NEW 2024 42610
LEGO Friends Karaoke Music Party NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends 42610 Karaoke Music Party - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Friends 42610 Karaoke Music Party - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO FRIENDS - KARAOKE MUSIC PARTY TOY PLAYSET - NEW/UNOPENED - 42610
LEGO FRIENDS - KARAOKE MUSIC PARTY TOY PLAYSET - NEW/UNOPENED - 42610, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Friends Karaoke Party (42610)
Musical toy for girls and boys aged 6 and up
Includes revolving stage, microphones, seating area, and slush machine
2 LEGO Friends figures with singing faces and accessories
Stage can be rotated to enable role play
LEGO Theme World
Friends

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Karaoke Party (42610)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minifigure Marvel Studios (71031)
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Olivia's Flower Garden (41425)
£6.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
£6.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Party Llama BeatBox (43105)
£5.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Police Dog Unit (60241)
£7.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Dog Park and Scooter (30639)
£5.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Forest Fire (60247)
£6.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Folk Fairy BeatBox (43110)
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
£5.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel