LEGO DOTS Bracelet Expansion Set Comic (41916)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO DOTS Bracelet Expansion Set Comic (41916)
from £3.19to £4.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: DOTS
• Bracelet Accessory Set Comic
• Contents: 79 studs in 4 colors, 20 glitter studs, 10 printed studs
• Compatible with other LEGO sets
• Recommended age: 6 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Bracelet Expansion Set Comic (41916)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Dots Bag Extra DOTS - Series 2 41916
Lego Dots Bag Extra DOTS - Series 2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£3.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Set 41916-1 - Extra Dots - Series 2
LEGO® Set 41916-1 - Extra Dots - Series 2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£3.37
£5.76
Shipping: £2.39
with shipping: £2.39
More offers
LEGO DOTS Refill Pack Creativity in a Bag 41916 Christmas Stocking Filler Gift
LEGO DOTS Refill Pack Creativity in a Bag 41916 Christmas Stocking Filler Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£3.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DOTS: Extra DOTS - Series 2 (41916)
LEGO DOTS: Extra DOTS - Series 2 (41916), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bracelet Accessory Set Comic
Contents: 79 studs in 4 colors, 20 glitter studs, 10 printed studs
Compatible with other LEGO sets
Recommended age: 6 years and up
LEGO Theme World
DOTS

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Bracelet Expansion Set Comic (41916)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator Birthday Clown (30565)
£3.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Bandmates (43101)
£3.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel