LEGO Albus Dumbledore Plush Figure

• Albus Dumbledore Plush Figure
• Design Featuring Characteristic Traits from Harry Potter
• Soft with Embroidered Costume Accents
• Officially Licensed LEGO Plush Figure, Balanced for Display
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO Harry Potter ALBUS DUMBLEDORE Plush Figure Toy Doll - 34cm - NEW!
LEGO Harry Potter ALBUS DUMBLEDORE Plush Figure Toy Doll - 34cm - NEW!, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£9.95
£12.89
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Manhattan Toy LEGO Albus Dumbledore Officially Licensed Minifigure Plush 33.02cm Character 3K-G8GC-RSME
STUFFED PLUSH LEGO CHARACTER: Our Albus Dumbledore plush character is designed with character features from the Harry Potter book and film series. SOFT WITH EMBROIDERED FEATURES: Plush toy LEGO characters are adorned with embroidered costume accents, facial features and are suitable for all ages. DURABLY CONSTRUCTED FOR ENDURING PLAY: Designed with balance to comfortably stand in place when not engaged in play, the LEGO Albus Dumbledore stuffed plush character is a durably constructed to withstand years of love. OFFICIALLY LICENSED LEGO MERCHANDISE: Once again, The LEGO Group has teamed up with Manhattan Toy to deliver high quality merchandise that embodies the fun and thrill of LEGO characters. STANDING BY OUR BRAND: If you're reading this, you've found a safe toy from a real company and a brand that cares. Since 1978, Manhattan Toy has been a trusted source of imaginative toys for babies, toddlers and kids of all ages. All of our toys are rigorously safety tested and every toy has our 800 number with a dedicated customer support team to answer your call., Manufacturer: Manhattan Toy
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Manhattan Lego Harry Potter Plush (AlbusDumbledore)
The legendary Albus Dumbledore, in plush mini-figure form, features his iconic long hair and beard. Kids will have fun replicating their favourite...
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
LEGO Albus Dumbledore Plush 6435209
Harry Potter™ fans can join the wise Hogwarts™ headmaster in the Wizarding World with the Albus Dumbledore™ Plush. This soft fabric, up-scaled version of an Albus Dumbledore LEGO® minifigure is the perfect travel companion and will inspire youngsters to dream up their own Hogwarts adventure stories The collectible Albus Dumbledore stuffed toy is solidly constructed with flat feet, so he can stand upright and be displayed as room decor between playtimes.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Albus Dumbledore Plush Figure
Design Featuring Characteristic Traits from Harry Potter
Soft with Embroidered Costume Accents
Officially Licensed LEGO Plush Figure, Balanced for Display

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Albus Dumbledore Plush Figure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Zaine the Goblin Lemur 30 cm
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aurora World Mini Flopsie - Molly Cat
£9.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Mannon Gouda Cheese 30 cm
£11.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aurora World BT21 - Tata Palm Pal
£9.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clementoni Stitch - Crawl with me (17537)
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Marvel Spidey GID 25 cm
£11.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Jenna
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
bricksandpiecesltd
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: £2.94
Nkhstore
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel