Legero Bliss Gore-Tex low sneaker (2-000331)

Manufacturer: Legero
from £39.66to £137.9553 offersManufacturer: Legero
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Casual shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Leather
• Lining material: Textile
• Closure type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Bliss Gore-Tex low sneaker (2-000331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

53 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, MARRON METALLIC (SONSTIGE) 9300 B0CSD8LFLX
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Chic and feminine, the small pattern embossing
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, PINO (HELLGRÜN) 7520 B0CFG55HP2
Flexible outsole Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Bliss Gore-Tex Trainers, Aluminiumo 2500, 6 UK Wide
Flexible outsole Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, DARK CLAY (ROT) 5570
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Removable leather insole Comfort width “H”: Ideal fit with extra width The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£104.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0200 B0CSD2ZBZZ
Flexible outsole Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet
prodImage
£58.84
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, PINO (HELLGRÜN) 7520 B0CFG1Z35X
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0200 B0CSD3KHKR
Flexible outsole Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet
prodImage
£63.98
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0200 B0CSD2S893
Flexible outsole Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet
prodImage
£64.10
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, PINO (HELLGRÜN) 7520 B0CFFYWH5Y
Flexible outsole Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet
prodImage
£65.16
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, PINO (HELLGRÜN) 7520 B0CFG1PMWV
Flexible outsole Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet
prodImage
£65.83
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, PINO (HELLGRÜN) 7520 B0CFG4NTJC
Flexible outsole Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet
prodImage
£68.88
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, PINO (HELLGRÜN) 7520 B0CFG19MGD
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet
prodImage
£70.58
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CFG1MJN1
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£76.06
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Bliss Gore-Tex Sneaker, Marron Metallic (SONSTIGE) 9300 B0CSD6CJDW
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£77.61
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, MARRON METALLIC (SONSTIGE) 9300 B0CSCT25ZQ
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£77.65
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, MARRON METALLIC (SONSTIGE) 9300 B0CSD69R4J
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£77.66
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, MARRON METALLIC (SONSTIGE) 9300 B0CSD5T98G
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£77.86
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, MARRON METALLIC (SONSTIGE) 9300 B0CSD6B3PW
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£77.88
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, MARRON METALLIC (SONSTIGE) 9300 B0CSD1JT4D
Flexible outsole
prodImage
£78.21
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, MARRON METALLIC (SONSTIGE) 9300 B0CSD4FMQW
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£78.28
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CFFYHW5X
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£78.86
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Bliss Gore-tex Sneaker, Aria 8500, 9 UK B0D9H4WQSN
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Easy replaceable insole for added comfort Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Chic and practical: the side zip Lightweight, non-slip, flexible: the TPU outsole
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Bliss Gore-tex Sneaker, Aria 8500, 4.5 UK B0D9H4YTC8
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Easy replaceable insole for added comfort Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Chic and practical: the side zip Lightweight, non-slip, flexible: the TPU outsole
prodImage
£80.19
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Bliss Gore-tex Sneaker, Black 0200, 3.5 UK B0D9H41R4T
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Easy replaceable insole for added comfort Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Chic and practical: the side zip
prodImage
£80.22
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Bliss Gore-tex Sneaker, Offwhite 1000, 8.5 UK B0D9H35F4S
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Easy replaceable insole for added comfort Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Chic and practical: the side zip Lightweight, non-slip, flexible: the TPU outsole
prodImage
£80.38
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, CIOK (BRAUN) 3420 B0CSCZC3HP
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Easy replaceable insole for added comfort Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Chic and practical: the side zip
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CFG1841N
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100
prodImage
£80.52
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, ARIA (BLAU) 8500 B0CFFYJG35
Flexible outsole
prodImage
£81.05
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CSD1G25J
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Removable leather insole Comfort width “H”: Ideal fit with extra width The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£81.87
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, CIOK (BRAUN) 3420 B0CSD6VSWB
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Easy replaceable insole for added comfort Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Chic and practical: the side zip
prodImage
£81.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Casual shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Leather
Lining material: Textile
Closure type: Zipper
Waterproof: Yes
Style: sporty
Line: Bliss Gore-Tex
Key features: flexible outsole, width H, heel height 2.50 cm, flat heel
Suitable for: leisure activities
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Nubuck leather

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Bliss Gore-Tex low sneaker (2-000331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Summits - Fast Attraction
£39.67
Compare Prices
23 offers
Skechers Work Relaxed Fit: Cessnock SR
£39.72
Compare Prices
227 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Women
£39.20
Compare Prices
44 offers
Kempa K-Float men
£39.77
Compare Prices
17 offers
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
Compare Prices
19 offers
Puma Vikky Stacked
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Originals SL 72 OG
£39.49
Compare Prices
401 offers
DC Pure
£39.49
Compare Prices
60 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£39.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Ozweego Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
57 offers
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel