Legero Bliss Gore-Tex low sneaker (2-000331)

Manufacturer: Legero
from £39.66to £137.9555 offersManufacturer: Legero
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Nubuck leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Zipper
• Casual shoe
• Gender: Women
• Upper material: Leather
• Lining material: Textile
• Closure type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Bliss Gore-Tex low sneaker (2-000331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

55 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CSD6FX99
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Removable leather insole Comfort width “H”: Ideal fit with extra width The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£82.12
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, DARK CLAY (ROT) 5570 B0CSD6B3M7
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Removable leather insole Comfort width “H”: Ideal fit with extra width The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, CIOK (BRAUN) 3420 B0CSD5LYF1
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Easy replaceable insole for added comfort Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Chic and practical: the side zip
prodImage
£82.19
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, ARIA (BLAU) 8500 B0CFFYWH65
Flexible outsole Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Practical: the removable insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Underlines the sporty look: the metal eyelet
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, CIOK (BRAUN) 3420 B0CSD4ZQ8L
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Easy replaceable insole for added comfort Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Chic and practical: the side zip
prodImage
£82.24
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, CIOK (BRAUN) 3420 B0CSCZFRVR
Interchangeable insole With Gore-Tex features and lightly padded collar The two-component sole provides ideal grip in any weather and on any surface
prodImage
£82.28
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, CIOK (BRAUN) 3420 B0CSD3VG4T
Flexible outsole
prodImage
£82.60
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, DARK CLAY (ROT) 5570 B0CSD3J98P
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Removable leather insole Comfort width “H”: Ideal fit with extra width The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, DARK CLAY (ROT) 5570 B0CSD49JG8
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Removable leather insole Comfort width “H”: Ideal fit with extra width The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£82.68
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, DARK CLAY (ROT) 5570 B0CSD3GZ8B
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Removable leather insole Comfort width “H”: Ideal fit with extra width The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£82.72
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, CIOK (BRAUN) 3420 B0CSCZCFWM
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Easy replaceable insole for added comfort Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Chic and practical: the side zip
prodImage
£82.90
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, DARK CLAY (ROT) 5570 B0CSCZ4ZPM
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Removable leather insole Comfort width “H”: Ideal fit with extra width The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CFG4B6RZ
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100
prodImage
£83.37
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CFFYHW5X
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£83.47
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Sneaker, CASTLEROCK (GRAU) 2940 B0CSD668KW
Waterproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Removable leather insole Comfort width "H": perfect fit with extra width Quick entry thanks to zip
prodImage
£89.18
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, DARK CLAY (ROT) 5570
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Removable leather insole Comfort width “H”: Ideal fit with extra width The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£89.48
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Sneaker, CASTLEROCK (GRAU) 2940 B0CSD48MM6
Distinctive decorative stitching Flat satin laces The two-component sole provides ideal grip in all weather and surfaces
prodImage
£90.27
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS leicht gefütterte Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CSD3WT8W
Flexible outsole
prodImage
£90.28
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's Bliss Gore-Tex Sneaker, Schwarz (Schwarz) 0100 B0CFG2VBTN
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£93.35
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£94.02
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£94.58
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CFG2BH7K
Water Resistant Regular fit Used as casual
prodImage
£94.67
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CFG1BNLP
Upper material: leather Inner material: textile Sole: TPU Closure: lacing Heel shape: flat
prodImage
£94.77
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CFG4TZ7H
Lace Closure Round Toe Brand Logo
prodImage
£95.15
Shipping: Free
Legero Women's BLISS Gore-Tex Sneaker, SCHWARZ (SCHWARZ) 0100 B0CSD62321
GORE-TEX membrane is waterproof and breathable Removable leather insole Comfort width “H”: Ideal fit with extra width The zip on the side is chic and practical
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Casual shoe
Gender: Women
Upper material: Leather
Lining material: Textile
Closure type: Zipper
Waterproof: Yes
Style: sporty
Line: Bliss Gore-Tex
Key features: flexible outsole, width H, heel height 2.50 cm, flat heel
Suitable for: leisure activities
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Zipper
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Nubuck leather

Price History

1M 3M
Legero Bliss Gore-Tex low sneaker (2-000331)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Work Relaxed Fit: Cessnock SR
£39.72
Compare Prices
226 offers
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Women
£39.20
Compare Prices
44 offers
Adidas Originals SL 72 OG
£39.49
Compare Prices
404 offers
DC Pure
£39.49
Compare Prices
61 offers
Puma Vikky Stacked
£42.37
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Ozweego Men
£39.90
Compare Prices
56 offers
Vans Old Skool (D3HNVY)
£39.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Adidas Ozweego Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Ozelia Women
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.22
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£104.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel