Leatt MTB Trail 1.0 Shorts Men

Manufacturer: Leatt
from £44.09to £59.993 offersManufacturer: Leatt
• Gender: Men
• Leatt MTB Trail 1.0 Shorts
• Material: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
• New pockets: 2 hip, 1 thigh, 1 rear pocket
• Ventilation openings, reinforced YKK zippers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leatt MTB Trail 1.0 Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leatt Shorts MTB Trail 1.0 Black B0B5LPNQBB
Straight leg fit for comfortable tailored riding pockets Dirt, water and stain resistant fabric coating for durability Laser-cut ventilation Multi-row reinforced stitching Soft touch waist lining
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
Leatt Shorts MTB Trail 1.0 B0B5LMSV9Q
Straight leg fit for comfortable tailored riding pockets Dirt, water and stain resistant fabric coating for durability Laser-cut ventilation Multi-row reinforced stitching Soft touch waist lining
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leatt Shorts MTB Trail 1.0 Black B0B5LPWDZJ
Straight leg fit for comfortable tailored riding pockets Dirt, water and stain resistant fabric coating for durability Laser-cut ventilation Multi-row reinforced stitching Soft touch waist lining
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Leatt MTB Trail 1.0 Shorts
Material: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane
New pockets: 2 hip, 1 thigh, 1 rear pocket
Ventilation openings, reinforced YKK zippers
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Leatt MTB Trail 1.0 Shorts Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£42.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shirt III
£43.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Craft Essence Shorts W
£43.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Odeon
£44.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vaude Men's Matera Tricot II
£35.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Ledro Shorts Women
£43.21
Compare Prices
28 offers
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel