Le Creuset Rectangular casserole dish 26 cm

Price History
• Casserole Dish
• Number of Parts: 1
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.5 L
• Material: Ceramic
• Dimensions: L19 cm x W130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Rectangular casserole dish 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Deep Teal, 71102266420001 B08XZHZJMV
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 32.7 x 20.3 x 8.9 cm, Weight: 1.47 kg, Colour: Deep Teal, 71102266420001
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Meringue, 71102267160001 B08XZJXR5H
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 32.7 x 20.3 x 8.9 cm, Weight: 1.47 kg, Colour: Meringue, 71102267160001
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_2003565093_2006640660
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Size: 26cm/2.4L, Colour: Shell Pink
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_2006640660_2007476164
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Colour: Cerise, Size: 26cm/2.4L
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Volcanic 71102260900001
Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Volcanic, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bakeware & Ovenware > Baking/Roasting Dishes
prodImage
£45.18
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Volcanic, 71102260900001
Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Volcanic,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bakeware & Ovenware > Baking/Roasting Dishes
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Shell Pink 26Cm Rectangular Platter O4-KF2Y-HDWY
Le Creuset ceramic is produced in iconic and sophisticated colors, the pieces feature a unique and unique design designed for everyday life that provides excellent heat distribution and retention for a number of sweet and savory preparations. It is suitable for microwave, freezer, fridge and oven at temperatures up to 500°F. Ceramic features durable, scratch-resistant color enamel that is easy to clean. It is dishwasher safe, not reactive to acidic foods and does not absorb odors and flavors from other preparations., Weight: 3.1746565728 pounds, Manufacturer: Le Creuset
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Caribbean B08XZHJ38K
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 32.7 x 20.3 x 8.9 cm, Weight: 1.47 kg, Colour: Teal, 71102261700001
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Volcanic, 71102260900001 B08XZH71WZ
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 32.7 x 20.3 x 8.9 cm, Weight: 1.47 kg, Colour: Volcanic, 71102260900001
prodImage
£39.19
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_2006640660_2007476165
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Colour: Volcanic, Size: 26cm/2.4L
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_2006640660_2006640661
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Colour: Meringue, Size: 26cm/2.4L
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Cerise, 71102260600001 B08T646XMP
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 26 cm, 2.4 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 32.7 x 20.3 x 8.9 cm, Weight: 1.47 kg, Colour: Cerise, 71102260600001
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L19 cm x W130 mm
Material
Material:Ceramic
Properties
Number of Parts:1
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Microwave Safe:Yes
Oven Safe:Yes
Volume:0.5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Rectangular casserole dish 26 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 21 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Rectangular casserole dish 26 cm
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel