Le Creuset Rectangular casserole dish 19cm
- Casserole Dish
- Number of Parts: 1
- Dishwasher Safe: Yes
- Microwave Safe: Yes
- Oven Safe: Yes
- Volume: 0.5 L
- Material: Ceramic
- Dimensions: L19 cm x W130 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Le Creuset Rectangular casserole dish 19cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Cerise, 71102190600001 B08XZLB5DB
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 24.7 x 15.1 x 8.1 cm, Weight: 970 g, Colour: Cerise, 71102190600001

£25.20
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Meringue, 71102197160001 B08XZH95CW
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 24.7 x 15.1 x 8.1 cm, Weight: 970 g, Colour: Meringue, 71102197160001

£25.20
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_2003565090_2006640659
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Size: 19cm/1.1L, Colour: Bamboo

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_2003563094_2006640659
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Size: 19cm/1.1L, Colour: Flint

£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Matte Black, 71102190000001 B08XZK2N8Z
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 24.7 x 15.1 x 8.1 cm, Weight: 970 g, Colour: Matte Black, 71102190000001

£25.20
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Deep Teal, 71102196420001 B08XZJ3NRZ
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 24.7 x 15.1 x 8.1 cm, Weight: 970 g, Colour: Deep Teal, 71102196420001

£25.20
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Volcanic, 71102190900001 B08XZGQM7C
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 24.7 x 15.1 x 8.1 cm, Weight: 970 g, Colour: Volcanic, 71102190900001

£25.20
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Caribbean B08T9QVNPY
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 24.7 x 15.1 x 8.1 cm, Weight: 970 g, Colour: Teal, 71102191700001

£25.20
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Nectar, 71102196720001 B0C7R8JR7C
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean, Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents, 1x Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material, Stoneware, Dimensions, 24.7 x 15.1x 8.1 cm, Weight, 970 g, Colour, Nectar, 71102196720001

£31.50
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Bamboo, 71102194080001 B09TRHZ86Q
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 24.7 x 15.1 x 8.1 cm, Weight: 970 g, Colour: Bamboo, 71102194080001

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Flint, 71102194440001 B08XZHMCFB
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 24.7 x 15.1 x 8.1 cm, Weight: 970 g, Colour: Flint, 71102194440001

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_1961689357_2006640659
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Size: 19cm/1.1L, Colour: Nectar

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_2006640659_2007476165
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Colour: Volcanic, Size: 19cm/1.1L

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_2006640659_2006791922
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Size: 19cm/1.1L, Colour: Azure

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_2006640659_2007476164
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Colour: Cerise, Size: 19cm/1.1L

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_2006640656_2006640659
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Colour: Satin Black, Size: 19cm/1.1L

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Stoneware Heritage Rectangular Dish U100122910_2006640659_2006640661
The Heritage Rectangular Dishes are a kitchen essential and a versatile solution for everyday cooking. These durable dishes are designed with easy-grip scalloped handles and generous cooking capacity. The range features three useful sizes to suit a variety of recipes from marinating and roasting to baking and serving. Le Creuset Stoneware provides exceptional thermal resistance and maintains an even temperature when cooking to prevent scorching. Le Creuset’s expertise in enameling also ensures that each piece of stoneware is easy to clean and scratch-resistant. Available in a wide range of vibrant colors. Please read the care and use instructions to ensure you get the very best experience when using your new purchase. All Le Creuset Stoneware is made from specialist clays and then fired at the highest temperatures to ensure each piece is of the highest quality. Le Creuset offers a 10-year guarantee on each piece of Stoneware and Dinnerware. Le Creuset Size: 19cm/1.1L, Colour: Meringue

£35.99
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Heritage Rectangular Dish, Stoneware, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Azure, 71102192200001 B0BTMQHWRG
Stoneware dish, Ideal for gratins, pies, and other side dishes, 19 cm, 1.1 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy to handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year warranty Stylish presentation from oven or fridge to table, Ideal gift item for individuals and couples Contents: 1x Le Creuset Heritage Stoneware Rectangular Dish, 1x Care and Use Booklet, Material: Stoneware, Dimensions: 24.7 x 15.1 x 8.1 cm, Weight: 970 g, Colour: Azure, 71102192200001

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L19 cm x W130 mm |
|---|
| Material: | Ceramic |
|---|
| Number of Parts: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Dishwasher Safe: | Yes |
| Microwave Safe: | Yes |
| Oven Safe: | Yes |
| Volume: | 0.5 L |
Price History
1M 3M
Le Creuset Rectangular casserole dish 19cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
30 Reviews
Latest
Great product. Perfect delivery.
|
22/01/2026
|
From Trustami
Great product. Purchased for a gift. Barry delivered on time and placed in a secure location.
Keeps espresso warm
|
14/01/2026
|
From Trustami
Holds the espresso warm
Love it!
|
14/01/2026
|
From Trustami
I absolutely love this casserole dish! It cooks evenly and beautifully! It looks beautiful as a display in my dining room. It came very well packaged. It was easy to clean after I soaked it in soapy water for an hour.
Top of the line.
|
14/01/2026
|
From Trustami
Excellent product, what they show is what you get
Elegant and Practical for Everyday Cooking
|
14/01/2026
|
From Trustami
Excellent quality, as expected from Le Creuset. The stoneware feels sturdy and smooth, easy to clean, and keeps salt dry and accessible while cooking. The opening is comfortable for daily use, and the cerise color is vibrant yet...View More elegant on the countertop. Simple, functional, and very well made.View Less
Back
Next
Le Creuset Rectangular casserole dish 19cm Review Summary
4.7out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
Popular Products