Peugeot Appolia Casserole Dish 32 cm Rectangular

Manufacturer: Peugeot Saveurs
Peugeot Appolia Casserole Dish 32 cm Rectangular
from £24.70to £58.616 offersManufacturer: Peugeot Saveurs
• Rectangular ceramic baking dish
• Material: 100% natural raw materials
• Even cooking, keeps food warm for up to 30 minutes
• Dimensions: 32x21x7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peugeot Appolia Casserole Dish 32 cm Rectangular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PEUGEOT - Rectangular Ceramic Baking Dish - 32 cm (including handles) x 20 cm x 6.5 cm - Capacity: 2.7 L - 4-5 Servings - 10 Year Guarantee - Made In France - Saffron Colour B0B8JX1R4L
RECTANGULAR OVEN DISH: This ceramic casserole dish is ideal for preparing all kinds of sweet and savoury treats. It is both ovenproof (up to 250°C) and freezerproof (down to -20°C). It is also microwave-safe and can be cleaned in the dishwasher. PEFECT COOKING RESULT: This ceramic dish enables gentle and even cooking in the oven. Thanks to its excellent thermal properties, it retains heat and keeps food warm even after cooking - for up to 30 minutes. HIGH-QUALITY CERAMIC: The Peugeot dish, made in France, meets strict environmental and food standards. It is covered with a high quality enamel that makes the baking dish very resistant to scratches and gives it a smooth, easy-to-clean surface. PRACTICAL HANDLES: Peugeot baking dishes are equipped with handles for safe and easy usage. The particularly high rims prevent spillovers - no matter what type of recipe you are preparing. PEUGEOT STANDS FOR EXCELLENCE: The name Peugeot embodies French know-how and has been appreciated by world-class chefs, gourmets and amateur cooks alike for over 200 years for its pepper, salt and spice mills, coffee grinders, its ceramic bakeware and its range of wine accessories.
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
PEUGEOT - Rectangular Ceramic Baking Dish - 32 cm (including handles) x 20 cm x 6.5 cm - Capacity: 2.7 L - 4-5 Servings - 10 Year Guarantee - Made In France - Blue Colour B07HNRQ8PC
RECTANGULAR OVEN DISH: This ceramic casserole dish is ideal for preparing all kinds of sweet and savoury treats. It is both ovenproof (up to 250°C) and freezerproof (down to -20°C). It is also microwave-safe and can be cleaned in the dishwasher. PEFECT COOKING RESULT: This ceramic dish enables gentle and even cooking in the oven. Thanks to its excellent thermal properties, it retains heat and keeps food warm even after cooking - for up to 30 minutes. HIGH-QUALITY CERAMIC: The Peugeot dish, made in France, meets strict environmental and food standards. It is finished with a high quality enamel that makes the baking dish very resistant to scratches and gives it a smooth, easy-to-clean surface. PRACTICAL HANDLES: Peugeot baking dishes are equipped with handles for safe and easy usage. The particularly high rims prevent spillovers - no matter what type of recipe you are preparing. PEUGEOT STANDS FOR EXCELLENCE: The name Peugeot embodies French know-how and has been appreciated by world-class chefs, gourmets and amateur cooks alike for over 200 years for its pepper, salt and spice mills, coffee grinders, its ceramic bakeware and its range of wine accessories.
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
PEUGEOT - Rectangular Ceramic Baking Dish - 32 cm (including handles) x 20 cm x 6.5 cm - Capacity: 2.7 L - 4-5 Servings - 10 Year Guarantee - Made In France - Slate Grey Colour
prodImage
£58.61
£74.88
Shipping: £16.27
with shipping: £16.27
More offers
PEUGEOT - Rectangular Ceramic Baking Dish - 32 cm (including handles) x 20 cm x 6.5 cm - Capacity: 2.7 L - 4-5 Servings - 10 Year Guarantee - Made In France - Red Colour B07HNZH3Z8
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
PEUGEOT - Rectangular Ceramic Baking Dish - 32 cm (including handles) x 20 cm x 6.5 cm - Capacity: 2.7 L - 4-5 Servings - 10 Year Guarantee - Made In France - Ecru Colour B07HNS7X9D
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Peugeot - Ceramics Rectangular Baking Dish - Traditional Rectangular Oven Dish with Handles, Slate Grey, 32 cm B07HNNLWSS
Ceramic from Peugeot, the noble material 'par excellence', guarantees gentle, homogeneous cooking. Model Number: 60060 Colour: Slate
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rectangular ceramic baking dish
Material: 100% natural raw materials
Even cooking, keeps food warm for up to 30 minutes
Dimensions: 32x21x7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Peugeot Appolia Casserole Dish 32 cm Rectangular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peugeot Saveurs

Peugeot Madras Pepper Mill 21 cm
£99.00
Peugeot Madras Pepper Mill 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Peugeot Isen Flaxseed Mill
£59.99
Peugeot Isen Flaxseed MillCompare 4 Prices
Peugeot Boreal Pepper Mill 21 cm
£46.99
Peugeot Boreal Pepper Mill 21 cmCompare 3 Prices
Peugeot Elis Touch
£99.13
Peugeot Elis TouchCompare 1 Prices
Peugeot Elis Sense Duo
£199.97
Peugeot Elis Sense DuoCompare 2 Prices
Peugeot Madras Salt Mill 16 cm
£65.99
Peugeot Madras Salt Mill 16 cmCompare 1 Prices
Peugeot Appolia Casserole Dish 32 cm Rectangular
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£58.61
Shipping: £16.27
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel