Le Creuset Mini cocotte 10 cm

Price History
• Pot
• Material: Stoneware
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Microwave Safe: Yes
• Oven Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.2 L
• Diameter: 10 Centimetre
• Suitable for Following Types of Stoves: Ceran, Electric, Gas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Mini cocotte 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Casserole Mini Cocotte 10cm Chambray Baby Blue 250ml
Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Casserole Mini Cocotte 10cm Chambray Baby Blue 250ml, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bakeware & Ovenware > Other Bakeware & Ovenware
prodImage
£17.50
£20.75
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
Lowest total price
Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Volcanic, 71901100900100
Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Volcanic, 71901100900100, Business, Office & Industrial > Restaurant & Food Service > Tabletop & Serving > Tabletop > Tabletop Supplies > Ramekins & Sauce Cups
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Flint, 71901104440100 B07MDRLPL8
Stoneware casserole, ideal for single-portion servings or side dishes, Ideal for dips, condiments and nibbles, 9 x 5 cm, 0.25 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy-handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Stylish presentation from oven/fridge to table, Practical for fresh-keeping of snacks or quick heating of sauces in microwave Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Round Casserole with Care and Use Booklet, Stoneware, Package: 30.8 x 23.8 x 19.6 cm, 662 g, Colour: Flint, 71901104440100
prodImage
£17.55
£22.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Flint, 71901104440100
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Volcanic, 71901100900100 B07MP6T6JN
Stoneware casserole, ideal for single-portion servings or side dishes, Ideal for dips, condiments and nibbles, 9 x 5 cm, 0.25 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy-handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Stylish presentation from oven/fridge to table, Practical for fresh-keeping of snacks or quick heating of sauces in microwave Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Round Casserole with Care and Use Booklet, Stoneware, Package: 30.8 x 23.8 x 19.6 cm, Volcanic, 71901100900100
prodImage
£18.16
£22.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LE CREUSET Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, Cerise, 250 ml, 71901100600100 B07MDRLDY4
Stoneware casserole, ideal for single-portion servings or side dishes, Ideal for dips, condiments and nibbles, 9 x 5 cm, 0.25 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy-handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Stylish presentation from oven/fridge to table, Practical for fresh-keeping of snacks or quick heating of sauces in microwave Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Round Casserole with Care and Use Booklet, Stoneware, Package: 30.8 x 23.8 x 19.6 cm, 662 g, Colour: Cerise, 71901100600100
prodImage
£18.62
£23.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LE CREUSET Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Caribbean B07MDRLQJK
Stoneware casserole, ideal for single-portion servings or side dishes, Ideal for dips, condiments and nibbles, 9 x 5 cm, 0.25 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy-handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Stylish presentation from oven/fridge to table, Practical for fresh-keeping of snacks or quick heating of sauces in microwave Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Round Casserole with Care and Use Booklet, Stoneware, Package: 30.8 x 23.8 x 19.6 cm, 662 g, Colour: Teal, 71901101700100
prodImage
£18.62
£23.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LE CREUSET Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Meringue, 71901107160100 B08T67QWZ1
Stoneware casserole, Perfect for single-portion servings or side dishes, Ideal for dips, condiments and nibbles, 9 x 5 cm, 0.25 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy-handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Stylish presentation from oven/fridge to table, Practical for fresh-keeping of snacks or quick heating of sauces in microwave Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Round Casserole with Care and Use Booklet, Stoneware, Package: 30.8 x 23.8 x 19.6 cm, 662 g, Colour: Meringue, 71901107160100
prodImage
£19.32
£23.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LE CREUSET Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Deep Teal, 71901106420100 B07QD1MDL1
Stoneware casserole, ideal for single-portion servings or side dishes, Ideal for dips, condiments and nibbles, 9 x 5 cm, 0.25 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy-handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Stylish presentation from oven/fridge to table, Practical for fresh-keeping of snacks or quick heating of sauces in microwave Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Round Casserole with Care and Use Booklet, Stoneware, Package: 30.8 x 23.8 x 19.6 cm, 662 g, Colour: Deep Teal, 71901106420100
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Shell Pink, 71901107770100 B08XZJYFMN
Stoneware casserole, ideal for single-portion servings or side dishes, Ideal for dips, condiments and nibbles, 9 x 5 cm, 0.25 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean: Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy-handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Stylish presentation from oven/fridge to table, Practical for fresh-keeping of snacks or quick heating of sauces in microwave Contents: 1x Le Creuset Stoneware Petite Round Casserole with Care and Use Booklet, Stoneware, Package: 30.8 x 23.8 x 19.6 cm, 662 g, Colour: Shell Pink, 71901107770100
prodImage
£21.13
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Teal, 71901101700100
LE CREUSET Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Teal, 71901101700100, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bakeware & Ovenware > Other Bakeware & Ovenware
prodImage
£22.72
Shipping: Free
LE CREUSET Stoneware Petite Round Casserole, 0.25 L, Nectar, 71901106720100 B0B5HW7RXV
Stoneware casserole, for single-portion servings or side dishes, Ideal for dips, condiments and nibbles, 9 x 5 cm, 0.25 litres, Available in a range of colours Easy to use and clean, Freezer safe, Stain-resistant enamel, Easy-handwash, Dishwasher safe Strong stoneware, Durable chip-resistant enamel, Heats food evenly, Lasting heat retention, Withstands temperatures up to 260°C, 10-year guarantee Stylish presentation from oven/fridge to table, Practical for fresh-keeping of snacks or quick heating of sauces in microwave Contents, 1x Stoneware Petite Round Casserole with Care and Use Booklet, Stoneware, Package, 30.8 x 23.8 x 19.6 cm, 662 g, Colour, Nectar, 71901106720100
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset 10cm Mini Petite Round Casserole Cocotte - Caribbean (NEW) 71901101700100
Le Creuset 10cm Mini Petite Round Casserole Cocotte - Caribbean (NEW), Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Pots & Pans > Casserole Pans
prodImage
£32.00
£35.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Diameter
10 Centimetre
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Stoneware
Microwave Safe
Yes
Oven Safe
Yes
Suitable for Following Types of Stoves
Ceran, Electric, Gas
Volume
0.2 L

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Mini cocotte 10 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126
£16.80
Le Creuset Active wine cooler WA-126Compare 14 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Le Creuset Mini cocotte 10 cm
dungy555
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £3.25
clearanceukltd
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel