Le Creuset Denim apron

Price History
• Large front pocket
• Resistant to stains, oil, and water
• Dimensions: approx. 88 x 80 x 1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Denim apron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LE CREUSET Chef's Apron, 100 Percent canvas cotton, 88 cm long, Dark Blue Denim, 45003007760800 B07QB37LSC
Classic and durable apron with bib for protection from spills, sprays and splashes during cooking and baking Adjustable neck strap and rear tie for a ideal fit, Deep front and side pockets for storage, Loop for hand towel Durable 100 Percent canvas cotton, Machine washable Available in a range of colours to complement your kitchen décor Contents: 1x Le Creuset Chef's Apron, Material: Textile, Dimensions: 88 x 80 x 1 cm, Weight: 0.39 kg, Colour: Dark Blue Denim, 45003007760800
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Le Creuset Chef Apron 100% Cotton Canvas 88 cm Long Denim 45003007760800
LeCreusetChefApron100%CottonCanvas88cmLongDenim45003007760800
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large front pocket
Resistant to stains, oil, and water
Dimensions: approx. 88 x 80 x 1 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Le Creuset Denim apron
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Le Creuset

Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cm
£191.00
Le Creuset Gourmet Stockpot 30 cmCompare 22 Prices
Le Creuset Round grill pan
£105.65
Le Creuset Round grill panCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Pasta pot
£109.00
Le Creuset Pasta potCompare 2 Prices
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cm
£99.00
Le Creuset Square grill pan 26 cmCompare 29 Prices
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cm
£22.49
Le Creuset Salt mill 21 cmCompare 18 Prices
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cm
£160.30
Le Creuset Frying pan 28 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Weber Grill Plate Q 300
£56.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rösle Garlic press 12895
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Gourmet Kitchen Bowl Set 4-piece
£43.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens SZ36DB04
£58.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Salad spinner
£53.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi PSJS lemon squeezer
£68.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Frying Pan Splash Guard 26-30 cm
£61.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Profi Plus Multi Press
£48.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Cheese Please
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peugeot Champagne Cooler
£48.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel