Laserliner PocketCross Laser 2G Set 150 cm (036.713A)

Manufacturer: Laserliner
Laserliner PocketCross Laser 2G Set 150 cm (036.713A)
from £213.96to £276.883 offersManufacturer: Laserliner
• Cross-line laser with green laser cross
• Precise horizontal and vertical alignment of objects
• Manual tilt function for gradients
• Versatile accessories for precise alignment tasks
• Compact tripod with multiple extendable legs and crank lift
• PocketWallHolder as a magnetic mount for walls and metal structures
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner PocketCross Laser 2G Set 150 cm (036.713A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Draper Laserliner 036.713A PocketCross-Laser 2G Set Cross-Line Laser, 150cm 32162
Laserliner 036.713A PocketCross-Laser 2G Set Cross-Line Laser, 150cm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£213.96
Shipping: Free
Laserliner 036.713A PocketCross-Laser 2G Set Cross-Line Laser, 150cm 32162
Laserliner 036.713A PocketCross-Laser 2G Set Cross-Line Laser, 150cm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£276.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Draper 32162 Laserliner 036.713A PocketCross-Laser 2G Set Cross-Line Laser, 150c
Draper 32162 Laserliner 036.713A PocketCross-Laser 2G Set Cross-Line Laser, 150c, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£276.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cross-line laser with green laser cross
Precise horizontal and vertical alignment of objects
Manual tilt function for gradients
Versatile accessories for precise alignment tasks
Compact tripod with multiple extendable legs and crank lift
PocketWallHolder as a magnetic mount for walls and metal structures

Price History

1M 3M
Laserliner PocketCross Laser 2G Set 150 cm (036.713A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laserliner

Similar Priced Products

Testo Saveris 2-T2 (0572 2032)
£216.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner MultiWet-Finder Plus (082.091A)
£210.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laserliner PocketCross-Laser 2G (036.710A)
£168.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 1503 Insulation Tester
£209.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech UV505 UV meter
£209.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW0887100-1
£207.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greisinger GMH 3531
£208.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Leveling instrument OLS 26 (17862)
£219.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leica Geosystems Disto D2
£182.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech 380320 Insulation Tester
£220.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laserliner PocketCross Laser 2G Set 150 cm (036.713A)
cardifftools
prodImage
£213.96
Shipping: Free
yourspares
prodImage
£276.06
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£276.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel