Laney The 85

Manufacturer: Laney
Laney The 85
from £132.99to £143.502 offersManufacturer: Laney
• Octaver and harmonizer effects pedal for electric bass
• Add sub-octave and selectable intervals
• Fast and precise tracking
• Three modes: +1 octave, -2 sub-octaves, +5 fifth
• Control for volume of sub-octave and intervals
• Durable metal housing with silent switching
• Operates with optional power supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laney The 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laney Black Country Customs 85 – Bass Interval Guitar Pedal BCC-T85
Laney Black Country Customs 85 – Bass Interval Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Laney Black Country Customs The 85' Bass Interval Effect Pedal (NEW) BCC-T85
Laney Black Country Customs The 85' Bass Interval Effect Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Phasers & Shifters
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Octaver and harmonizer effects pedal for electric bass
Add sub-octave and selectable intervals
Fast and precise tracking
Three modes: +1 octave, -2 sub-octaves, +5 fifth
Control for volume of sub-octave and intervals
Durable metal housing with silent switching
Operates with optional power supply

Price History

1M 3M
Laney The 85
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laney

Laney Prism Mini
£99.99
Laney Prism MiniCompare 4 Prices
Laney LA10
£59.00
Laney LA10Compare 2 Prices
Laney CXP-115
£350.00
Laney CXP-115Compare 3 Prices
Laney Mini-Lion
£44.76
Laney Mini-LionCompare 2 Prices
Laney A-Solo
£240.00
Laney A-SoloCompare 1 Prices
Laney IRT60H
£818.58
Laney IRT60HCompare 1 Prices
Laney A-Fresco
£340.00
Laney A-FrescoCompare 1 Prices
Laney AH40
£194.49
Laney AH40Compare 1 Prices
Laney Ministack-B-Iron
£102.24
Laney Ministack-B-IronCompare 1 Prices
Laney Ministack-B-Lion
£103.50
Laney Ministack-B-LionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer MVP2 Harmonier
£132.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech Mosaic
£132.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Mono Synthesizer
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DigiTech The Drop
£132.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zoom V3
£132.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Tri Parallel Mixer
£134.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals The Milkman
£133.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keeley Super Phat Mod
£118.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix 720 Stereo Looper
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laney The 85
intaaudio
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel