Laney Secret Path

Manufacturer: Laney
Laney Secret Path
from £124.99to £143.502 offersManufacturer: Laney
• Reverb effect pedal with spring and plate modes
• Classic amplifier and studio tone combined with modern sound quality
• Potentiometers for pre-delay, volume, size, and tone
• 3 discrete reverb engines: SPR, PLT, TSP
• Control over pre-delay, size, volume, and tone
• Silent switching system for performance and recording
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Laney Secret Path
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Laney Black Country Customs Secret Path Reverb Guitar Pedal BCC-SECRETPATH
Laney Black Country Customs Secret Path Reverb Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Black Country Customs by Laney Secret Path Reverb Effects Pedal (NEW) BCC-SECRETPATH
Black Country Customs by Laney Secret Path Reverb Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reverb effect pedal with spring and plate modes
Classic amplifier and studio tone combined with modern sound quality
Potentiometers for pre-delay, volume, size, and tone
3 discrete reverb engines: SPR, PLT, TSP
Control over pre-delay, size, volume, and tone
Silent switching system for performance and recording

Price History

1M 3M
Laney Secret Path
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Laney

Laney Prism Mini
£99.99
Laney Prism MiniCompare 3 Prices
Laney LA10
£59.00
Laney LA10Compare 2 Prices
Laney CXP-115
£350.00
Laney CXP-115Compare 3 Prices
Laney Mini-Lion
£44.76
Laney Mini-LionCompare 2 Prices
Laney A-Solo
£240.00
Laney A-SoloCompare 1 Prices
Laney IRT60H
£818.58
Laney IRT60HCompare 1 Prices
Laney A-Fresco
£340.00
Laney A-FrescoCompare 1 Prices
Laney AH40
£194.49
Laney AH40Compare 1 Prices
Laney Ministack-B-Iron
£102.24
Laney Ministack-B-IronCompare 1 Prices
Laney Ministack-B-Lion
£103.50
Laney Ministack-B-LionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MXR M234 Analog Chorus
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Radar
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Harmonix Freeze
£129.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss PW-3
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Mod 11
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom V3
£132.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Neo
£125.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Groove Loop X2
£124.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Canyon Echo
£126.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney Secret Path
intaaudio
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£143.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel