Electro Harmonix Mono Synthesizer

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Mono Synthesizer
from £119.95to £135.614 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 5
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W102 mm x H58 mm x D121 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Mono Synthesizer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Mono Synth Guitar Pedal MONOSYNTH
Electro-Harmonix Mono Synth Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Mono Synth Digital Synthesiser Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Mono Synth Digital Synthesiser Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£122.75
Shipping: Free
Guitar Mono Synth
Features eleven great sounding, mono synth sounds Easy to use controls let you dial in the sound you want quickly EXP pedal input for real-time expressive control with your foot Create, save and recall eleven user presets, one for each of the eleven synth sounds Dimensions in mm: 102(w) x 121(l) x 58(h)
prodImage
£135.61
£154.61
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Mono Synth Guitar Pedal MONOSYNTH
Electro-Harmonix Mono Synth Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Wah & Volume
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W102 mm x H58 mm x D121 mm
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:5
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Mono Synthesizer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar LT Dual
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Hot Wax
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keeley Super Phat Mod
£118.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall DSL Distortion
£119.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Prime P1
£120.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marshall 1959 Super Lead
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Oceans 3-Verb
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender The Bends Compressor Pedal
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss PH-3
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Mono Synthesizer
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£119.95
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£122.75
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£135.61
Shipping: £19.00
intaaudio
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel