La Sportiva Solution

Price History
• Climbing Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Solution
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Sportiva Solution White/Yellow 1412079.1412080
Climbing shoes Soft, precise, revolutionary and fits like a glove. Fast and precise lacing system Maximum performance for heel and toe hooks. 3-D molded heel in ultra grip rubber for a secure heel engagement.
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Unisex Solution White/Yellow Climbing shoes, Multicolour White Yellow 000, 9.5 UK 1412079.1412084
fabric_type : Leather, polyamide, polyurethane
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Solution White/Yellow 1412079.1412085
Specific activity: alpine climbing, rock, sport climbing
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Solution White/Yellow
Upper material: combination of suede and microfibre Tongue lining: Lycra Anti-deformation insert on the toes ("Pacific") Midsole: anatomically shaped support in combination with the P3 system Sole: Vibram XS Grip2, 3.5 mm
prodImage
£255.00
£275.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Solution
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Solution Woman
£127.67
Compare Prices
14 offers
La Sportiva Theory climbing shoe
£127.67
Compare Prices
11 offers
Evolv Kronos
£103.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evolv Phantom
£127.78
Compare Prices
63 offers
Scarpa Veloce Lady
£115.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ocun Diamond
£124.56
Compare Prices
18 offers
La Sportiva Theory Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Solution Comp Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
15 offers
Five Ten Niad Moccasym
£130.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
La Sportiva Otaki Women
£131.53
Compare Prices
33 offers
La Sportiva Solution
prodImage
£127.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£127.67
Shipping: £16.99
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£132.56
Shipping: Free
ScaccoMattoStore
prodImage
£140.96
Shipping: £29.90
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel