L.R. Baggs Venue DI

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs Venue DI
from £332.26to £498.004 offersManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• Effects unit
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 10
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), XLR
• Controls: Vol, Bass, Low Mid/Tune, Hi Mid/Tune, Presence, Treble, Notch, Gain
• Buttons: Mute/Tune, Boost (0-9dB), Phase, Battery Check
• Dimensions: W190 mm x H38 mm x D195 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Venue DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L.R. Baggs Venue DI Foot Pedal Preamp DI-Box 5-Band EQ B002LFCDPM
Effekte für Akustikgitarren Verstärker Akustikgitarren Verstärker Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£332.26
£345.37
Shipping: £13.11
with shipping: £13.11
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs Venue DI Acoustic DI Preamp & Tuner Pedalboard
LR Baggs Venue DI Acoustic DI Preamp & Tuner Pedalboard, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£378.00
Shipping: Free
LR Baggs Venue Di Floor Box
LR Baggs Venue Di Floor Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£428.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs Voiceprint DI Preamp Pedal D Venue DI
LR Baggs Voiceprint DI Preamp Pedal D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x H38 mm x D195 mm
Weight:1 kg
Other
Controls: Vol, Bass, Low Mid/Tune, Hi Mid/Tune, Presence, Treble, Notch, Gain
Buttons: Mute/Tune, Boost (0-9dB), Phase, Battery Check
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:10
Number of Footswitches :2
Display Available:Yes
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), XLR

Price History

1M
L.R. Baggs Venue DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from L.R. Baggs

L.R. Baggs Align Active DI
£209.00
L.R. Baggs Align Active DICompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Chorus
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align ChorusCompare 1 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Reverb
£188.16
L.R. Baggs Align ReverbCompare 4 Prices
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
L.R. Baggs Align SessionCompare 2 Prices
L.R. Baggs Lyric
£275.00
L.R. Baggs LyricCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meris Enzo
£329.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer Preamp Live
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tech 21 SansAmp Bass Driver DI Version 2
£251.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-500
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hotone Ampero II Stomp
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kernom Moho Fuzz
£257.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Zelzah
£326.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Slöer
£326.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ampeg SGT-DI
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RE-202 Space Echo
£341.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel