L.R. Baggs Anthem

Manufacturer: L.R. Baggs
L.R. Baggs Anthem
from £310.50to £389.343 offersManufacturer: L.R. Baggs
• Pickup
• Tru-Mic system
• Continuously adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
L.R. Baggs Anthem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
L.R. Baggs Anthem Acoustic Guitar Pickup and Microphone B003VXNPN2
Patented TRUMIC carries the majority of the guitars’ frequency range while the Element Pickup carries the lowest frequencies Mix control blends between the TRU MIC augmented with low frequency support from the Element Pickup and full-range Element Pickup Noise cancelling microphone technology eliminates any annoying honky or boxy qualities from the inside of the guitar Soundhole preamp includes volume, mix, phase inversion, battery check, and mic trim controls All discrete pre-contoured soundhole preamp with preset crossover
prodImage
£310.50
£317.04
Shipping: £6.54
with shipping: £6.54
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs Anthem Tru-Mic Saddle & Microphone Pickup kit D LRB-ANTHEM
LR Baggs Anthem Tru-Mic Saddle & Microphone Pickup kit D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£346.00
Shipping: Free
L.R. Baggs LR Baggs Anthem Ele/Mic Pickup System LRB-ANTHEM
LR Baggs Anthem Ele/Mic Pickup System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£389.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Tru-Mic system
Continuously adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
L.R. Baggs Anthem
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EMG KH20
£280.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Deluxe Series Telecaster Alder Body SSH
£358.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Original '57/'62 Stratocaster Pickup
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG JH "HET" SET
£238.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel