Kryptonite Kryptolok 995

Manufacturer: Kryptonite
Kryptonite Kryptolok 995
from £52.95to £95.085 offersManufacturer: Kryptonite
• Chain lock with 9 mm square chain links made of triple-hardened manganese steel
• High-security disc cylinder lock with drill and twist protection
• Weatherproof nylon cover protects against scratches and allows compact folding
• Includes 2 ergonomic keys made of stainless steel
• Security level: 6 out of 10, length 95 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kryptonite Kryptolok 995
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kryptonite Kryptolok 995 9.5mm x 95cm Integrated Chain Bike Lock Cycling 000839
Kryptonite Kryptolok 995 9.5mm x 95cm Integrated Chain Bike Lock Cycling, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptolok 995 Integrated Chain Silver Sold Secure - 9.5 MM X 95 CM GK000839
Kryptonite Kryptolok 995 Integrated Chain Silver Sold Secure - 9.5 MM X 95 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kryptonite Kryptolok 995 Integrated Chain Silver Sold Secure - 9.5 MM X 95 CM GK000839
Kryptonite Kryptolok 995 Integrated Chain Silver Sold Secure - 9.5 MM X 95 CM, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptolok 2 Integrated Chain 995 (GK000839)
Kryptonite Kryptolok 2 Integrated Chain 995 (GK000839), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle Maintenance, Stands & Towing > Security > Chains, Cables & U-Locks
prodImage
£82.50
Shipping: Free
Kryptonite Kryptolok 995 Integrated Chain - 9.5 mm X 95 cm Sold Secure Gold 000839
Kryptonite Kryptolok 995 Integrated Chain - 9.5 mm X 95 cm Sold Secure Gold, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£95.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chain lock with 9 mm square chain links made of triple-hardened manganese steel
High-security disc cylinder lock with drill and twist protection
Weatherproof nylon cover protects against scratches and allows compact folding
Includes 2 ergonomic keys made of stainless steel
Security level: 6 out of 10, length 95 cm

Price History

1M
Kryptonite Kryptolok 995
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kryptonite

Kryptonite New York Lock LS
£79.99
Kryptonite New York Lock LSCompare 14 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 785 Integrated
£28.49
Kryptonite Keeper 785 IntegratedCompare 19 Prices
Kryptonite New York Fahgettaboudit
£103.99
Kryptonite New York FahgettabouditCompare 4 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution 790
£85.28
Kryptonite Evolution 790Compare 6 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7
£44.99
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 7Compare 19 Prices
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7
£32.32
Kryptonite KryptoLok 2 Mini-7Compare 11 Prices
Kryptonite Keeper 510 Foldable
£54.00
Kryptonite Keeper 510 FoldableCompare 1 Prices
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5
£44.69
Kryptonite Evolution Mini 5Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Park Tool WAG-5
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool SG-6
£53.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Gozilla 700C
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shimano TL-SR24
£53.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool BT-2
£51.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lezyne Zecto Drive Pair
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Busch & Müller DIWA plus
£51.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topeak Micro Rocket CB
£54.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Linq City 100
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel