Kowa BD II 10x32

Manufacturer: Kowa
Kowa BD II 10x32
from £401.951 offerManufacturer: Kowa
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 10x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 3.2 mm
• Twilight Factor: 17.9
• Field of View at 1000 m: 117 m
• Objective Field of View: 6.7°
• Close Range: ca. 1.3 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kowa BD II 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kowa BD II 10x32 XD Binoculars - Green
Kowa BD II 10x32 XD Binoculars - Green, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£401.95
£403.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W116 mm x H51 mm x D124 mm
Weight:525 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:10x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:3.2 mm
Twilight Factor:17.9
Field of View at 1000 m:117 m
Objective Field of View:6.7°
Close Range:ca. 1.3 m

Price History

1M
Kowa BD II 10x32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kowa

Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom Set
£3,908.95
Kowa TSN-99A Prominar 30-70x99 Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x42
£249.95
Kowa SV II 8x42Compare 4 Prices
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Kowa SV II 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Kowa BD II 10x42
£412.95
Kowa BD II 10x42Compare 3 Prices
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Kowa SV 10x25Compare 4 Prices
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom Set
£3,099.00
Kowa TSN-88A Prominar 25-60x Zoom SetCompare 2 Prices
Kowa BD 10x56 XD Prominar
£634.93
Kowa BD 10x56 XD ProminarCompare 3 Prices
Kowa BD II 8x42 XD
£401.95
Kowa BD II 8x42 XDCompare 3 Prices
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom Set
£2,449.00
Kowa TSN-66A Prominar 25-60x66 Zoom SetCompare 3 Prices
Kowa SV II 10x50
£301.31
Kowa SV II 10x50Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bushnell Forge 8x42
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax SD 9x42 WP
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm HC 8x42
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bresser Pirsch ED 8x56
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax ZD 10x43 WP
£327.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
GPO Passion ED 10x32
£389.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Celestron Skymaster 25x100
£392.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon 8x20 IS
£419.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Engage 8x42
£383.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon 10x20 IS
£501.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kowa BD II 10x32
rhl-shop
prodImage
£401.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel