KONG Wild Knots Bear XL

Price History
• Dog toy
• Material: Plush, knotted rope
• Features: Soft, durable, with squeaker
• Minimal stuffing, random color selection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Wild Knots Bear XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rosewood (Single) Kong Wild Knots Bear X Large
KONG Wild Knots Bear is the ultimate long lasting toy that yourdog is sure to love. Soft and cuddly on the outside while durableand strong on the...
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
KONG Wild Knots Bear (Extra Large) JK-G1XE-WMR2
Internal knotted rope skeleton satisfies dogs’ natural instincts Minimal stuffing for less mess Soft yet durable Available in four sizes: XS, S/M, M/L, and XL
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: Free
KONG Wild Knots Bear X-Large (2 Pack) BP-297274-x2-PRIME
Mixed colours
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog toy
Material: Plush, knotted rope
Features: Soft, durable, with squeaker
Minimal stuffing, random color selection

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Wild Knots Bear XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Flyer 23 cm
£9.99
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 2 Prices
KONG Biscuit ball L
£17.07
KONG Biscuit ball LCompare 1 Prices
KONG Cuteseas Octopus L
£9.59
KONG Cuteseas Octopus LCompare 2 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£9.29
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
£8.89
KONG Large WubbaCompare 5 Prices
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£11.67
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020Compare 2 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£8.15
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 2 Prices
KONG Kong Aqua M
£12.46
KONG Kong Aqua MCompare 2 Prices
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
£8.39
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom catCompare 6 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£10.79
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box
£10.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chuckit! Indoor ball
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chuckit! Ultra Duo Tug Medium
£12.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
KONG Ball with Hole M/L
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£12.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Paulchen Kong Tug Toy 33 cm
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£10.79
Shipping: Free
The Pet Superstore
prodImage
£11.60
Shipping: Free
Black Cat Medicines
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel