KONG Training Dummy L

Manufacturer: KONG
KONG Training Dummy L
from £12.99to £20.722 offersManufacturer: KONG
• Foam Dummy
• Material: Foam
• Features: Buoyant, highly visible, ideal for retrieving training
• Applications: Water and land
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KONG Training Dummy L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KONG - Dog Training Dummy - Floats for Water Fetch Play and Training - For Large Dogs
Tough and sturdy for long-lasting training or play Floats so can be used in water or on land Highly visible Available in two sizes: L and XL Included components: Single Item Item display weight: 0.14 kilograms Age range description: All Stages Special features: Behavioral Control
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
KONG - Dog Training Dummy - Floats for Water Fetch 1 Count (Pack of 1), Multi FTD1
KONG - Dog Training Dummy - Floats for Water Fetch 1 Count (Pack of 1), Multi, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Training & Obedience > Other Training & Obedience
prodImage
£20.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foam Dummy
Material: Foam
Features: Buoyant, highly visible, ideal for retrieving training
Applications: Water and land

Price History

1M
KONG Training Dummy L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
£10.45
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom catCompare 5 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
£9.59
KONG Large WubbaCompare 9 Prices
KONG Flyer 23 cm
£15.49
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£8.15
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 1 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 7 Prices
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£11.67
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020Compare 1 Prices
KONG Kong Aqua M
£11.78
KONG Kong Aqua MCompare 2 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£10.65
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chuckit! Ultra Duo Tug Medium
£12.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Paulchen Kong Tug Toy 33 cm
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 11 cm (34943)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel