KONG Squeezz Dental Stick

Manufacturer: KONG
KONG Squeezz Dental Stick
from £8.755 offersManufacturer: KONGPrice History
• Chew toy for dogs
• Cleans teeth while playing
• Can be filled with treats or kibble
• Gentle on teeth, flexible material
• Supports oral and dental hygiene
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.75
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£10.19
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KONG Squeezz Dental Stick - Dog Toy for Cleaning Teeth - Flexible Chew Toy for Gentle & Mild Chewers - For Medium Dogs UK-KONG-477091
Dog Toy for Dental Health: This KONG Dental dog toy is the perfect size for most dogs to encourage healthy chewing habits during playtime Teeth Cleaning Dog Bone: This dental dog toy features textured nubs that reward chewing and help clean teeth efficiently Stuffable Dog Toy: Extend playtime by adding EasyTreat or peanut butter into the grooves Satisfy your Dog's Natural Instinct: Chewing is a natural stress relief for your dog; KONG Squeeze Dental offers a variety of textures that your dog will love KONG: Innovating since 1976 to enrich the lives of pets with the highest quality pet toys and treats
prodImage
£8.75
£13.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KONG Dental Squeezz Stick MEDIUM Treat Stuffable Teeth Cleaning Dog Chew Toy
KONG Dental Squeezz Stick MEDIUM Treat Stuffable Teeth Cleaning Dog Chew Toy, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: Free
KONG Dental Stick - Dog Toy for Cleaning Teeth - Flexible Chew Toy 38747709
Dental Stick - Dog Toy for Cleaning Teeth - Flexible Chew Toy, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£10.68
Shipping: Free
More offers
KONG Squeezz Dental Stick - Dog Toy for Cleaning Teeth - Flexible Chew Toy for 38747709
KONG Squeezz Dental Stick - Dog Toy for Cleaning Teeth - Flexible Chew Toy for, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£11.29
Shipping: Free
KONG Squeezz Dental Stick - Dog Toy for Cleaning Teeth - Flexible Chew Toy for 38747709
KONG Squeezz Dental Stick - Dog Toy for Cleaning Teeth - Flexible Chew Toy for, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chew toy for dogs
Cleans teeth while playing
Can be filled with treats or kibble
Gentle on teeth, flexible material
Supports oral and dental hygiene

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Squeezz Dental Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
£10.45
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom catCompare 5 Prices
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£11.67
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020Compare 1 Prices
KONG Kong Aqua M
£11.78
KONG Kong Aqua MCompare 2 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£8.15
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 1 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£10.65
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices
KONG Biscuit ball L
£17.07
KONG Biscuit ball LCompare 1 Prices
KONG Flyer 23 cm
£15.49
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 7 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
£9.59
KONG Large WubbaCompare 8 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel