Kodak Dock Plus 4Pass Photo Printer (PD460)

Manufacturer: Kodak
from £115.82to £191.994 offersManufacturer: Kodak
• Printing Technology: Thermosublimation
• Display: No
• Portable photo printer with Bluetooth technology
• Compatible with iPhones and Android smartphones
• Prints postcard-sized photos
• 4PASS technology for waterproof and fingerprint-resistant photos
• Print speed of about one photo per minute
• Supports augmented reality features via the Kodak app
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Dock Plus 4Pass Photo Printer (PD460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KODAK Dock Plus 4PASS Photo Printer (10 x 15 cm) + 10 Sheets WH-K7RK-CZU3
[PRINT YOUR MEMORIES] Easily connect KODAK Dock Plus to all mobile devices (iOS and Android) via Docking or Bluetooth and keep your memories in your hands with premium photos! [STELLAR PHOTO QUALITY] KODAK state-of-the-art 4Pass technology instantly prints REAL photos. The Premium 4 x 6 inch photo is printed in layers of ribbon + lamination process, so it is fingerprint resistant, water resistant and the quality will last a very long time compared to any photo printing technology! [FREE KODAK MOBILE APP] Download the FREE KODAK app and print anywhere, anytime! Decorate your memories with stickers, frames, filters and much more with the Kodak app, compatible with iOS and Android. [Convenient] All it takes is your mobile device and KODAK Dock Plus. Indoor or outdoor, wherever you are, the studio is in your hands! Practical, but high quality photos. Discover the NEW photo lifestyle. [SHARE WITH FRIENDS] What better way to celebrate with your loved ones than sharing your memories in high-quality photos. Print your unique photo that will keep your memories with your loved ones forever."
prodImage
£115.82
Shipping: Free
KODAK Dock Plus 4x6'' Photo Printer, 10 Sheets, Docking & Bluetooth Smartphone Printer for iPhone & Android, Instant Color Prints, 4PASS Dye Sublimation PD460_NEW_UK
Dock & Charge - With the Kodak Dock Plus photo printer, you can dock your phone to print your favorite photos instantly. This portable printer also supports a reliable and stable Bluetooth connection. This photo printer with work with any smartphones and will allow you to print 4x6 print photos. Lowest Photo Cost - Why pay more to print? Our Kodak Dock Plus photo printer is the most affordable option to print right from your home. This portable printer is more affordable if purchased as a printer bundle. Your wallet will thank you for this picture printer! Superior Photo Quality - Kodak Dock Plus photo printer uses 4Pass Technology to print flawless photos instantly. This portable printer prints in layers of ribbon with a laminating process so it’s fingerprint proof and water-resistant for long-lasting quality. In minutes, this portable photo printer will become your favorite photo printer for your smartphone. Two Photo Types - The Kodak Dock Plus phone photo printer supports both border and borderless type photos. With this portable printer, write down your memories in the border type so they last forever. If you'd like larger-sized photos, you can print them with this smartphone photo printer, which prints borderless photos. Ar App- Download the Kodak Photo Printer application to print anywhere and anytime. This mobile photo printer and our AR app can be connected to use fun augmented reality features and other decorative features like beauty, filters, frames and more. Tale advantage of our portable photo printer's features!
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
KODAK Dock Plus 4PASS Impresora de Fotos Instantánea (10x15cm) + 10 Hojas
Brand: KODAK Color: Yellow/White Features: ...
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Kodak Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer 4x6 + 10 Sheets - Instant Memories
Kodak Dock Plus 4PASS Instant Photo Printer 4x6 + 10 Sheets - Instant Memories, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable photo printer with Bluetooth technology
Compatible with iPhones and Android smartphones
Prints postcard-sized photos
4PASS technology for waterproof and fingerprint-resistant photos
Print speed of about one photo per minute
Supports augmented reality features via the Kodak app
Dimensions: 10 x 15 cm
Functions
Display:No
Printing Technology
Thermosublimation

Price History

1M 3M
Kodak Dock Plus 4Pass Photo Printer (PD460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kodak

Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock Plus
£109.00
Kodak EasyShare Printer Dock PlusCompare 10 Prices
Kodak PD-450
£113.00
Kodak PD-450Compare 1 Prices
Kodak PM-210
£164.92
Kodak PM-210Compare 1 Prices
Kodak Smile instant photo printer
£134.71
Kodak Smile instant photo printerCompare 1 Prices
Kodak Step Instant
£69.89
Kodak Step InstantCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax mini Link 2
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fujifilm instax mini Link+
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Sprocket (X7N07A)
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm instax mini Link 3
£94.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Canon Zoemini
£132.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Photosmart 7960
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Photosmart 7350
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Savero
prodImage
£115.82
Shipping: Free
Kodak Photo
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
zobuk0
prodImage
£191.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel